En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Hongrie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
16/05
Budapest
Budapest
92 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
18u07'10"
2
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 16"
3
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
op 24"
4
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 32"
5
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
op 45"
6
Laurens Huys
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 51"
7
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
op 54"
8
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
9
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
op 57"
10
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
op 59"
11
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'11"
12
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 1'19"
13
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'21"
14
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'23"
15
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
16
Kamil Gradek
Vini Zabù
z.t
17
Alejandro Ropero Molina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
18
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
op 1'26"
19
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 1'27"
20
Piotr Brozyna
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
21
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
op 1'30"
22
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
op 1'31"
23
János Pelikán
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 1'32"
24
Kristijan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
op 1'34"
25
Manuele Boaro
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'35"
26
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'36"
27
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
28
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'44"
29
Kristian Yustre
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 1'57"
30
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
31
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
32
Gal Glivar
Adria Mobil
op 2'02"
33
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'14"
34
Rick Pluimers
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
35
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'16"
36
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù
op 2'19"
37
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù
op 2'24"
38
Barnabas Peak
Team BikeExchange
op 2'27"
39
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 2'51"
40
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'12"
41
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 3'14"
42
Mattia Frapporti
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 3'27"
43
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 4'08"
44
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 4'24"
45
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
op 4'30"
46
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'37"
47
Artyom Zakharov
Astana - Premier Tech
op 4'38"
48
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
49
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 4'56"
50
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
op 5'13"
51
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'18"
52
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'31"
53
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal WB Development Team
op 6'29"
54
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 6'32"
55
Zsombor Palumby
Hungary
op 6'35"
56
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 7'19"
57
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 8'06"
58
Norbert Hrenkó
Hungary
op 8'12"
59
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 9'26"
60
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
61
Ferenc Szollosi
Hungary
op 9'35"
62
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'54"
63
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 10'16"
64
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 10'30"
65
Aljaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
op 10'32"
66
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'34"
67
Gergo Orosz
Hungary
z.t
68
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
z.t
69
Balázs Rozsa
Hungary
z.t
70
Aljaz Omrzel
Adria Mobil
z.t
71
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
op 10'39"
72
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
op 10'40"
73
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 10'45"
74
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
z.t
75
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 11'02"
76
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 11'52"
77
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
op 12'38"
78
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 12'41"
79
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 12'46"
80
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 13'09"
81
Marius Mayrhofer
Development Team DSM
op 15'12"
82
Ádám Kristóf Karl
Hungary
op 15'15"
83
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15'20"
84
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 15'31"
85
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
op 15'48"
86
Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
op 15'49"
87
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
op 15'55"
88
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
Pawel Franczak
Voster Ats Team
z.t
90
Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
op 16'22"
91
Mihkel Raim
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 16'59"
92
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
op 17'03"
93
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
op 17'09"
94
Jakob Egholm
Trek - Segafredo
op 17'17"
95
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 17'22"
96
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 17'29"
97
Yuval Ben Moshe
Israel Cycling Academy
op 18'01"
98
Adrian Kurek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 18'41"
99
Davide Martinelli
Astana - Premier Tech
op 19'25"
100
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
101
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
102
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
103
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
104
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 19'53"
105
Luca Pacioni
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 20'04"
106
Taj Jones
Israel Cycling Academy
op 20'25"
107
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 20'42"
108
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
op 20'44"
109
Paolo Simion
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 21'04"
110
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
111
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
op 21'11"
112
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 21'41"
113
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
op 21'51"
114
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 22'07"
115
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
op 25'21"
116
Liam Bertazzo
Vini Zabù
op 26'58"
117
Ahmed Madan
Bahrain Victorious
op 29'31"
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
DNS
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
DNS
Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
DNS
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNS
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Leonardo Marchiori
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNS
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2007
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst