En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
UCI World Cup Mountainbike XCO
Winnaar
Tweede
Derde
1997
Paola Pezzo
Alison Sydor
Chantal Daucourt
1998
Alison Sydor
Laurence Leboucher
Paola Pezzo
1999
Alison Sydor
Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjaa
Annabella Stropparo
2000
Barbara Blatter
Alison Dunlap
Alison Sydor
2001
Barbara Blatter
Caroline Alexander
Margarita Fullana Riera
2002
Alison Dunlap
Sabine Spitz
Margarita Fullana Riera
2003
Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjaa
Sabine Spitz
Irina Kalentyeva
2004
Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjaa
Marie-Helene Premont
Annabella Stropparo
2005
Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjaa
Sabine Spitz
Marie-Helene Premont
2006
Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjaa
Marie-Helene Premont
Sabine Spitz
2007
Irina Kalentyeva
Marie-Helene Premont
Chengyuan Ren
2008
Marie-Helene Premont
Catharine Pendrel
Margarita Fullana Riera
2009
Elisabeth Osl
Lene Byberg
Catharine Pendrel
2010
Catharine Pendrel
Willow Rockwell
Eva Lechner
2011
Julie Bresset
Catharine Pendrel
Irina Kalentyeva
2012
Catharine Pendrel
Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjaa
Katerina Nash-Hanusova
2013
Tanja Zakelj
Eva Lechner
Katerina Nash-Hanusova
2014
Jolanda Neff
Catharine Pendrel
Tanja Zakelj
2015
Jolanda Neff
Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjaa
Lea Davison
2016
Catharine Pendrel
Annika Langvad
Emily Batty
2017
Yana Belomoyna
Maja Wloszczowska
Annika Langvad
2018
Jolanda Neff
Annika Langvad
Emily Batty
2019
Kate Courtney
Jolanda Neff
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
2021
Loana Lecomte
Evie Richards
Jenny Rissveds
2022
Alessandra Keller
Rebecca Ellen McConnell
Anne Terpstra
2023
Puck Pieterse
Loana Lecomte
Mona Mitterwallner
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst