En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
04/03
Nieuwpoort
Ichtegem
186.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ - BigMat
4u35'48"
2
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
3
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
5
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
6
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
7
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
8
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
10
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
11
Marco Haller
Katusha Team
z.t
12
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
13
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
14
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
z.t
15
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
16
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
17
Zachary Bell
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
18
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
19
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
20
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
21
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
22
Nikolay Trusov
Rusvelo
z.t
23
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
24
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
25
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
26
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
27
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
z.t
28
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Caja Rural
z.t
29
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
30
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
31
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
32
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
33
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
34
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
35
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
37
Jesse Sergent
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
38
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha Team
z.t
39
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
z.t
40
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
41
Evert Verbist
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
42
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
43
Rob Goris
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
44
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
45
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
46
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
47
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
49
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
50
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
51
Bobbie Traksel
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
52
Michael Olsson
Team Cykelcity.se
z.t
53
Kevin Lacombe
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
54
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
55
Oliver Zaugg
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
56
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
57
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
op 31"
58
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
59
Ryan Roth
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
60
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
61
Johan Landstrom
Team Cykelcity.se
z.t
62
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
63
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
64
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
z.t
65
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 41"
67
Matthew Busche
RadioShack - Nissan
op 55"
68
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank CT
z.t
69
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
70
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'28"
71
Niels Wytinck
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 1'37"
72
Ivar Slik
Rabobank CT
z.t
73
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank CT
z.t
74
Oscar Riesebeek
Rabobank CT
z.t
75
Robert Pölder
Team Cykelcity.se
z.t
76
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
op 1'41"
77
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
78
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
op 1'44"
80
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 1'55"
81
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'37"
82
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3'12"
83
Jakob Fuglsang
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
84
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
85
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
z.t
86
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
87
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3'31"
88
Edvin Wilsson
Team Cykelcity.se
op 3'51"
89
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 5'06"
90
Mats Boeve
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 5'12"
91
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 6'43"
92
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
93
Boris Shpilevskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
95
Ran Margaliot
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
96
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
97
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
98
Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
100
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
101
Igor Romero Etxebarria
Caja Rural
z.t
102
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
z.t
103
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
z.t
104
Jenning Huizenga
Rabobank CT
z.t
105
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
z.t
106
Robert Wagner
RadioShack - Nissan
op 6'52"
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst