En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Int. Donne
Uitslag
1
Chloe Hosking
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
1u59'38"
2
Marianne Vos
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
3
Barbara Guarischi
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
4
Arianna Fidanza
Astana Women's Team
z.t
5
Emilia Fahlin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
6
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
7
Joelle Numainville
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
9
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
10
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
11
Lauren Kitchen
Hitec Products
z.t
12
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
13
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
14
Soraya Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
15
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
16
Rachele Barbieri
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
17
Valerie Demey
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
18
Sofie De Vuyst
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
19
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
20
Simona Bortolotti
BePink
z.t
21
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
22
Elena Franchi
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
23
Kelly Van den Steen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
24
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
25
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 4"
27
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
28
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
29
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
30
Edwige Pitel
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
31
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
32
Anna Plichta
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
33
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Ais
z.t
34
Tetiana Riabchenko
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
35
Ewelina Szybiak
z.t
36
Emma Johansson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Roxane Knetemann
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
38
Shara Gillow
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
39
Anisha Vekemans
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
40
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 13"
41
Tatiana Guderzo
Hitec Products
op 17"
42
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
43
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Ais
op 20"
44
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 32"
46
Kirsten Wild
Hitec Products
op 45"
47
Sarah Roy
Orica - Ais
z.t
48
Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
49
Alicja Ratajczak
z.t
50
Ksenia Tuhai
BePink
z.t
51
Annelies Dom
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
52
Sindra Narvaez
z.t
53
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
z.t
54
Stephanie Pohl
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
55
Nikol Plosaj
z.t
56
Asja Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
57
Aurela Nerlo
op 1'14"
58
Katia Ragusa
Servetto Footon
z.t
59
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
60
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
61
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
62
Monika Kiraly
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
63
Malgorzata Jasinska
Ale Cipollini
z.t
64
Lisa Morzenti
op 1'23"
65
Lenny Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
66
Dorota Przezak
z.t
67
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink
z.t
68
Nicole Steigenga
z.t
69
Tereza Medvedova
BePink
z.t
70
Silvia Pollicini
z.t
71
Martina Michelotti
z.t
72
Elisa Balsamo
z.t
73
Gilke Croket
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
74
Allegra Arzuffi
Selle Italia-Guerciotti
z.t
75
Francesca Pattaro
z.t
76
Michela Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
77
Monica Yuliana Calderon Martinez
z.t
78
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
Servetto Footon
z.t
79
Elise Maes
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
z.t
80
Beatrice Bartelloni
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
81
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
82
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Lisa Klein
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Alice Gasparini
Servetto Footon
z.t
85
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
86
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
z.t
87
Irene Bitto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
88
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
89
Ana Maria Covrig
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
90
Michela Pavin
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
91
Nicole Dal Santo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
92
Lija Laizane
Servetto Footon
z.t
93
Alessia Martini
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
94
Mieke Kroger
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
95
Loren Rowney
Orica - Ais
op 1'30"
96
Beatrice Rossato
Ale Cipollini
z.t
97
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Ais
z.t
98
Anouska Koster
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
99
Demmy Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 2'39"
100
Lauretta Hanson
Colavita/Bianchi
op 4'51"
101
Elena Leonardi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
Valentina Bastianelli
DNF
Lara Carier
DNF
Anna Christian
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Antri Christoforou
Servetto Footon
DNF
Claudia Cretti
Inpa - Bianchi
DNF
Manuela De Iuliis
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
DNF
Lisa De Ranieri
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Jasmine Dotti
DNF
Jessy Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Claire Faber
DNF
Sara Franceschelli
DNF
Cristina Landrischina
DNF
Martina Marchetti
DNF
Sara Mariotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Olena Novikova
Servetto Footon
DNF
Silvia Persico
DNF
Sara Pillon
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Vittoria Reati
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
DNF
Edie Antonia Rees
DNF
Aafke Soet
DNF
Martina Stefani
DNF
Isabella Strizzi
DNF
Giulia Tonazzini
DNF
Chiara Zanettin
DNF
Anna van der Breggen
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
DNF
Kaat Van der Meulen
Lensworld - Zannata
DNF
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst