En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
06/03
Alhama de Murcia
Alhama de Murcia
22 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Frantisek Rabon
Team HTC - Columbia
25'10"
2
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
op 33"
3
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 48"
4
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
op 52"
5
Patrick Gretsch
Team HTC - Columbia
op 1'03"
6
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 1'10"
7
Stef Clement
Rabobank
op 1'17"
8
Lance Armstrong
Team RadioShack
op 1'18"
9
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana
op 1'21"
10
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Transitions
op 1'23"
11
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
op 1'34"
12
Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
op 1'38"
13
Daryl Impey
Team RadioShack
op 1'39"
14
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
op 1'41"
15
Luke Roberts
Team Milram
op 1'42"
16
Roger Kluge
Team Milram
op 1'51"
17
Aleksejs Saramotins
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
18
Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 1'59"
19
Robert Bengsch
z.t
20
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Columbia
op 2'09"
21
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
22
Stef Clement
Rabobank
z.t
23
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
25
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
z.t
26
Lance Armstrong
Team RadioShack
z.t
27
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
28
Andrey Zeits
Astana
z.t
29
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
Team RadioShack
z.t
30
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Morris Possoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 6"
32
Christopher Froome
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 9"
33
Dominik Nerz
Team Milram
op 3'41"
34
Gert Dockx
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
35
Ruben Reig Conejero
Caja Rural
z.t
36
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
37
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Rabobank
z.t
38
Danny Pate
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
39
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Jan Barta
Team Netapp
op 5'23"
41
Nico Keinath
Team Netapp
z.t
42
Sergei Chernetski
z.t
43
Vitor Rodrigues
Caja Rural
z.t
44
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Cinelli - Heraklion
op 8'07"
46
Ian Wilkinson
Endura Racing
z.t
47
Jose Carlos Lara Arjonilla
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
z.t
48
Egor Korolev
z.t
49
Inigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
50
Marcel Wyss
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
51
Bolat Raimbekov
Astana
z.t
52
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
53
Russell Downing
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 11'37"
54
Evan Oliphant
Endura Racing
z.t
55
Dariusz Batek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
56
Arturo Mora Ortiz
Caja Rural
z.t
57
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Caja Rural
z.t
58
Peter Wrolich
Team Milram
z.t
59
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
z.t
60
Björn Schröder
Team Milram
z.t
61
Nicolas Portal
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
62
Artur Ershov
z.t
63
Stefan Schäfer
Team Milram
z.t
64
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
z.t
65
Manuel Anton
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
z.t
66
Daryl Impey
Team RadioShack
z.t
67
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
68
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
op 23'53"
69
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
z.t
70
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
z.t
71
Oleg Chuzhda
Caja Rural
z.t
72
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
z.t
73
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia - Cajasur
z.t
74
Tomasz Lisowicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
75
Krzysztof Jezowski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
76
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
77
Patrick Gretsch
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
78
Dominik Roels
Team Milram
z.t
79
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
80
Maxim Kozyrev
z.t
81
Alexander Sokolov
z.t
82
Robert Bengsch
z.t
83
Adam Sznitko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
84
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia - Cajasur
z.t
85
Julian Dean
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
86
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana
z.t
87
Trent Lowe
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
88
Jason McCartney
Team RadioShack
z.t
89
Erik Mohs
z.t
90
Victor Cabedo
z.t
91
João Correia
z.t
92
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
93
Sergei Shilov
z.t
94
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
95
James Moss
Endura Racing
z.t
96
Alexander Rybakov
z.t
97
Ross Creber
Endura Racing
z.t
98
Theo Bos
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
99
Roger Kluge
Team Milram
z.t
100
Michal Kwiatkowski
Caja Rural
z.t
101
Lukasz Bodnar
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
102
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rabobank
z.t
103
Aleksejs Saramotins
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
104
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
John-Lee Augustyn
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana
DNF
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst