En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Abu Dhabi Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
26/02
Yas Marina
Yas Marina
143 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
1
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
15u42'21"
2
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 4"
3
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 16"
4
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 38"
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
op 53"
6
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 56"
7
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
8
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'07"
11
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'08"
12
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'11"
15
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'15"
17
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
19
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
22
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
23
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Orica - Scott
z.t
25
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
z.t
26
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
op 1'32"
27
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
op 1'33"
29
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 1'35"
30
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'37"
31
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 2'07"
32
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
33
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
38
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
z.t
40
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
42
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'36"
43
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
op 2'38"
44
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 2'40"
45
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2'52"
47
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
48
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
49
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
50
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
op 3'06"
51
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3'36"
52
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
53
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
54
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
55
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'55"
56
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
57
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 3'57"
58
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 4'10"
59
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'12"
60
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
61
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'23"
62
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sunweb
z.t
63
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'40"
64
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
65
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 5'43"
66
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 5'44"
67
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 5'50"
68
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'02"
69
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 6'05"
70
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'12"
71
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
74
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
z.t
75
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 6'48"
76
Robert Power
Orica - Scott
op 6'50"
77
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
op 7'35"
78
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
79
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
80
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
82
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
op 7'53"
83
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'55"
84
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 8'38"
85
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
op 11'30"
86
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
op 11'36"
87
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
op 11'39"
88
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'46"
89
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 11'50"
90
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'52"
92
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
93
Roger Kluge
Orica - Scott
z.t
94
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
96
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
99
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
100
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
101
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
z.t
102
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
103
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
104
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
105
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
106
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
107
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
108
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
109
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
110
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
z.t
111
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
112
Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
113
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
114
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'11"
115
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
op 12'12"
116
Owain Doull
Team Sky
op 12'14"
117
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 12'18"
118
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 12'26"
119
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrain - Merida
op 12'41"
120
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
op 12'46"
121
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 13'16"
122
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
123
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 13'39"
124
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 13'44"
125
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
op 14'03"
126
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'25"
127
Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
op 14'58"
128
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
op 15'03"
129
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
op 17'20"
130
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 17'57"
131
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 18'21"
132
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 19'25"
133
Alexander Edmondson
Orica - Scott
op 20'08"
134
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
op 20'40"
135
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
op 21'23"
136
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
op 21'37"
137
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21'48"
138
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
op 22'13"
139
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 23'47"
140
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 24'49"
141
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
op 25'37"
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Julian David Arredondo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Kirill Sveshnikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
DNS
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Sondre Holst Enger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNS
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst