En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Abu Dhabi Tour
Astana Pro Team
1
Tanel Kangert
2
Fabio Aru
3
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
4
Dario Cataldo
5
Sergei Chernetski
6
Riccardo Minali
7
Paolo Tiralongo
8
Artyom Zakharov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Romain Bardet
12
Axel Domont
13
Sondre Holst Enger
DNF rit 3
14
Mathias Frank
15
Ben Gastauer
16
Cyril Gautier
17
Domenico Pozzovivo
18
Christophe Riblon
DNF rit 4
Bahrain - Merida
21
Vincenzo Nibali
22
Valerio Agnoli
23
Manuele Boaro
24
Niccolo Bonifazio
25
Janez Brajkovic
26
Ramunas Navardauskas
27
Franco Pellizotti
28
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bardiani CSF
31
Stefano Pirazzi
DNF rit 4
32
Simone Andreetta
DNF rit 4
33
Nicola Boem
34
Mirco Maestri
35
Nicola Ruffoni
36
Alessandro Tonelli
DNF rit 4
37
Luca Wackermann
DNF rit 4
38
Edoardo Zardini
BMC Racing Team
41
Tejay Van Garderen
42
Alessandro De Marchi
43
Manuel Quinziato
44
Nicholas Roche
45
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
46
Manuel Senni
47
Dylan Teuns
48
Loic Vliegen
Bora - HansGrohe
51
Rafal Majka
52
Erik Baska
53
Emanuel Buchmann
54
Patrick Konrad
55
Matteo Pelucchi
56
Pawel Poljanski
57
Juraj Sagan
58
Rudiger Selig
Gazprom - Rusvelo
61
Sergey Firsanov
62
Pavel Brutt
63
Artur Ershov
64
Alexander Porsev
65
Ivan Rovny
66
Ivan Savitskiy
67
Kirill Sveshnikov
DNF rit 4
68
Nikolay Trusov
Lotto - Soudal
71
André Greipel
72
Lars Ytting Bak
73
Sean De Bie
74
Adam Hansen
75
Maxime Monfort
76
Sander Armée
77
Rafael Valls Ferri
78
Louis Vervaeke
Movistar Team
81
Nairo Quintana Rojas
82
Daniele Bennati
83
Imanol Erviti
84
Alex Dowsett
85
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
86
Jesus Herrada Lopez
87
Jorge Arcas Pena
88
Jasha Sütterlin
Nippo - Vini Fantini
91
Julian David Arredondo
DNF rit 4
92
Marco Canola
93
Pierpaolo De Negri
94
Iuri Filosi
95
Eduard-Michael Grosu
96
Yuma Koishi
97
Kazushige Kuboki
DNF rit 4
98
Alan Marangoni
Orica - Scott
101
Roman Kreuziger
102
Alexander Edmondson
103
Caleb Ewan
104
Jack Haig
105
Roger Kluge
106
Luka Mezgec
107
Robert Power
108
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Quick Step Floors
111
Marcel Kittel
112
Julian Alaphilippe
113
Jack Bauer
114
Gianluca Brambilla
115
Davide Martinelli
116
Fabio Sabatini
117
Pieter Serry
118
Petr Vakoc
Team Dimension Data
121
Mark Cavendish
122
Igor Anton Hernandez
DNF rit 4
123
Bernhard Eisel
124
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
125
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
126
Mark Renshaw
127
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
DNS rit 2
128
Johann van Zyl
Katusha - Alpecin
131
Maxim Belkov
132
Robert Kiserlovski
133
Pavel Kochetkov
134
Alberto Losada Alguacil
135
Jhonatan Restrepo
136
Rein Taaramae
137
Rick Zabel
138
Ilnur Zakarin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
141
Steven Kruijswijk
142
Enrico Battaglin
143
George Bennett
144
Robert Gesink
145
Bert-Jan Lindeman
146
Juan José Lobato del Valle
DNS rit 2
147
Paul Martens
148
Alexey Vermeulen
Team Novo Nordisk
151
Fabio Calabria
152
Stephen Clancy
DNF rit 4
153
Joonas Henttala
154
David Lozano Riba
155
Quentin Valognes
DNF rit 4
156
Andrea Peron
157
Charles Planet
158
Martijn Verschoor
Team Sunweb
161
Tom Dumoulin
162
Phil Bauhaus
DNS rit 4
163
Chris Hamilton
164
Lennard Hofstede
165
Lennard Kämna
166
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
167
Laurens ten Dam
168
Albert Timmer
Team Sky
171
Elia Viviani
172
Jonathan Dibben
173
Owain Doull
174
Kenny Elissonde
175
Tao Geoghegan Hart
176
Peter Kennaugh
Trek - Segafredo
181
Alberto Contador Velasco
182
Fumiyuki Beppu
183
Julien Bernard
184
Laurent Didier
185
Michael Gogl
186
Bauke Mollema
187
Kiel Reijnen
188
Peter Stetina
UAE Team Emirates
191
Andrea Guardini
192
Simone Consonni
193
Kristijan Durasek
DNF rit 4
194
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
195
Louis Meintjes
196
Manuele Mori
197
Ben Swift
DNS rit 4
198
Diego Ulissi
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst