En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boucles de la Mayenne
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
29/05
Martigné-sur-Mayenne
Laval
180 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
16u40'22"
2
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3"
3
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
op 6"
4
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
op 10"
5
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
6
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 12"
7
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 14"
8
Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 16"
9
Louis Barre
Team U Nantes Atlantique
op 19"
10
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 20"
11
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 21"
12
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 23"
13
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
15
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
16
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
17
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
18
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
19
Axel Mariault
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
20
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
z.t
21
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 37"
22
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 49"
23
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
24
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
op 50"
25
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 51"
26
Joey Rosskopf
Human Powered Health
z.t
27
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 53"
28
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
30
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
32
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
33
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
34
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
35
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
36
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
37
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
38
Adria Moreno Sala
Burgos - BH
z.t
39
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'23"
40
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
op 1'29"
41
Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 1'33"
42
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 1'38"
44
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'40"
45
Luca Chirico
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 2'11"
46
Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 2'13"
47
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 2'15"
48
Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'28"
49
Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'45"
50
Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
op 3'21"
51
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
op 3'38"
52
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'45"
53
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'07"
54
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
55
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
op 5'26"
56
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 5'48"
57
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 6'28"
58
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 6'54"
59
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
op 8'10"
60
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'14"
61
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
62
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8'16"
63
Milan Fretin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 8'20"
64
Maxime Urruty
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
65
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
66
Robin Carpenter
Human Powered Health
z.t
67
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 8'58"
68
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 9'13"
69
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 9'43"
70
Eugenio Sanchez Lopez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 9'57"
71
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 10'01"
72
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
op 10'06"
73
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 10'10"
74
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
75
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
op 10'16"
76
Attilio Viviani
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
77
Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 10'20"
78
Vinicius Rangel Costa
Movistar Team
op 10'36"
79
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 10'43"
80
Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 11'09"
81
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
op 11'33"
82
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 11'59"
83
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 12'03"
84
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 12'06"
85
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
op 12'29"
86
Thomas Boudat
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 12'57"
87
Léo Danes
Team U Nantes Atlantique
op 13'01"
88
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
op 13'25"
89
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
op 13'39"
90
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 14'02"
92
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 14'53"
93
Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 14'54"
94
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 15'22"
95
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
op 15'39"
96
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 15'41"
97
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 15'55"
98
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
op 16'22"
99
Savva Novikov
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 16'33"
100
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 16'43"
101
Jan Kuhn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 17'19"
102
Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
op 18'08"
103
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 19'58"
104
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
op 19'59"
105
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
op 20'04"
106
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 23'03"
107
Mael Guegan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
op 24'30"
108
Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 25'08"
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
DNF
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Thomas Denis
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
DNF
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Leslie Leander Lührs
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNS
Julien Amadori
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
DNF
Dominik Bauer
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
DNF
Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Leonardo Marchiori
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Marcel Meisen
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Mathias Le Turnier
Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Kévin Besson
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Burgos - BH
DNF
Ricardo Alejandro Zurita Garcia
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Alexys Brunel
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst