En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boucles de la Mayenne
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
30/05
Méral
Laval
181 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
16u44'40"
2
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
op 17"
3
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 24"
4
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
5
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 28"
6
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
op 30"
7
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
op 34"
8
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
9
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Fenix
op 36"
10
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 38"
11
Alexandre Delettre
Delko
z.t
12
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
op 39"
13
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 40"
14
Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
15
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
16
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
17
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
18
Julien Trarieux
Delko
z.t
19
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
20
Dylan Kowalski
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
21
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 44"
22
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
24
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 46"
25
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
op 49"
26
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
z.t
27
Pier-André Coté
Rally Cycling
z.t
28
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 53"
29
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
op 54"
30
Eduard Prades Reverte
Delko
z.t
31
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 55"
32
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 59"
33
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
34
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
35
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
36
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
z.t
37
Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
38
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
39
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
40
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
z.t
41
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
42
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
43
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
44
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 1'11"
45
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'27"
46
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 1'34"
47
Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'38"
48
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
op 1'39"
49
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
50
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'40"
51
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
op 1'42"
52
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'43"
53
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'44"
54
Stephane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93
op 1'54"
55
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
op 1'55"
56
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'02"
57
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
58
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
op 2'03"
59
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'25"
60
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
61
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 2'31"
62
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 2'36"
63
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'41"
64
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'44"
65
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 2'53"
66
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
67
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3'01"
68
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'14"
69
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'24"
70
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
op 3'28"
71
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3'42"
72
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 3'53"
73
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
op 3'56"
74
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'37"
75
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 4'48"
76
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'50"
77
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'14"
78
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 5'17"
79
Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
op 6'25"
80
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 6'42"
81
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 7'00"
82
Arvid de Kleijn
Rally Cycling
op 7'12"
83
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 7'36"
84
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 7'58"
85
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 8'03"
86
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
op 8'51"
87
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 9'14"
88
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'02"
89
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 12'53"
90
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 13'19"
91
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 13'39"
92
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 14'12"
93
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'58"
94
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
op 16'53"
95
Pierre Barbier
Delko
op 17'17"
96
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
op 17'39"
97
Ziga Jerman
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 17'53"
98
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 17'58"
99
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 18'52"
100
Maxime Urruty
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 19'43"
101
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 19'51"
102
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
op 20'21"
103
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
op 20'23"
104
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 20'42"
105
Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
op 23'40"
106
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 23'46"
107
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
op 23'55"
108
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
op 25'36"
109
Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 32'18"
110
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
op 32'25"
111
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 32'49"
Julien Antomarchi
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Dusan Rajovic
Delko
DNF
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNS
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
DNF
Diether Sweeck
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
DNF
Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
OTL
Cees Bol
Team DSM
DNS
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst