En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boucles de la Mayenne
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
04/06
Saint-Cyr-le-Gravelais
Laval
179 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
13u03'00"
2
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
op 11"
3
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
op 19"
4
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli
op 23"
5
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 30"
6
Flavien Dassonville
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 31"
7
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
op 32"
8
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 34"
9
Marcel Meisen
Beobank - Corendon
op 35"
10
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
11
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
op 36"
12
Steven Tronet
Armee de Terre
op 37"
13
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 42"
14
Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Fabien Touze
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 43"
16
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 44"
17
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 45"
18
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 49"
19
Ruben Zepuntke
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
20
Romain Guillemois
Direct Energie
op 50"
21
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 56"
22
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 57"
23
Colin Chris Stüssi
Roth - Akros
op 1'00"
24
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
op 1'07"
25
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'08"
26
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
op 1'11"
27
Gianni Vermeersch
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
28
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
op 1'14"
29
David van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
op 1'15"
30
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'16"
31
Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
op 1'17"
32
Alo Jakin
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 1'42"
33
Pierre Gouault
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 1'57"
34
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'59"
35
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 2'00"
36
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'06"
37
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'07"
38
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'10"
39
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
op 2'11"
40
Max Kanter
Development Team Sunweb
op 2'15"
41
Regan Gough
An Post Chain Reaction
op 2'17"
42
Leon Rohde
Development Team Sunweb
op 2'26"
43
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
44
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'28"
45
Sondre Holst Enger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'30"
46
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
op 2'47"
47
Philipp Walsleben
Beobank - Corendon
op 2'57"
48
Marc Goos
Development Team Sunweb
op 2'59"
49
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'15"
50
Anthony Maldonado
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 3'32"
51
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3'37"
52
Théry Schir
Team Vorarlberg
op 3'42"
53
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 3'43"
54
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 4'15"
55
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Manzana Postobon Team
op 4'18"
56
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
op 4'36"
57
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
op 4'45"
58
Jerome Mainard
Armee de Terre
op 4'50"
59
Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 4'57"
60
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'00"
61
Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'28"
62
Maxime Daniel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 5'48"
63
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
64
Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6'00"
65
Pirmin Lang
Roth - Akros
op 6'01"
66
Mark Stewart
An Post Chain Reaction
op 7'03"
67
Bastien Duculty
Armee de Terre
op 7'04"
68
Damian Lüscher
Roth - Akros
op 7'07"
69
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7'12"
70
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 7'36"
71
Lukas Baum
Kurschat Consulting Racing Team
op 7'48"
72
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
op 7'52"
73
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 8'14"
74
Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 8'16"
75
Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 8'33"
76
Yuto Yoshida
Interpro Cycling Academy
z.t
77
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
op 9'04"
78
Roland Thalmann
Roth - Akros
op 9'36"
79
Adam Jamieson
An Post Chain Reaction
op 9'41"
80
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 9'45"
81
Andrea Palini
Androni Giocattoli
op 10'22"
82
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'25"
83
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 10'59"
84
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 11'00"
85
Matthias Reutimann
Roth - Akros
op 11'22"
86
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 11'32"
87
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
op 12'40"
88
Kyohei Mizuno
op 14'06"
89
Jacob Scott
An Post Chain Reaction
op 15'03"
90
Michael Kucher
Team Vorarlberg
op 15'44"
91
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
op 15'52"
92
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 16'23"
93
Jonas Bokeloh
An Post Chain Reaction
op 17'44"
94
Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 18'00"
95
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
op 18'24"
96
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
op 18'33"
97
Joshua Stritzinger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 19'09"
98
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
op 19'23"
99
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 20'12"
100
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 21'42"
101
Florian Hudry
Interpro Cycling Academy
op 22'19"
102
Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 24'01"
103
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
op 24'05"
104
Romain Feillu
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 24'45"
105
Frederik Einhaus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 28'17"
106
Julian Braun
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 28'26"
107
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
op 29'52"
108
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
op 31'04"
Julien Amadori
Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF
Tom Bossis
Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF
Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Zolt Der
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Nils Eekhoff
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Lukas Jaun
Roth - Akros
DNF
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
DNF
Tom Meeusen
Beobank - Corendon
DNF
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Francesco Zurita
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Sony Lamarre
DNF
Romain Lemarchand
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Sean Mackinnon
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst