En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de Serbie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
10/09
Mionica
Cacak
144 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Jovan Divnic
3u36'40"
3
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
op 2"
4
Yordan Andreev
op 4"
5
Dzianis Marchuk
Minsk Cycling Club
op 42"
6
Tristan Delacroix
z.t
7
Paul Hennequin
z.t
8
Robert Jenko
z.t
9
Daniel Staniszewski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
10
Vlaszimir Harakhavik
z.t
11
Gergo Orosz
z.t
12
Vincent Louiche
Ferei-CCN
z.t
13
Bugra Tahir Yigit
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
14
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
15
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
17
Axel Taillandier
z.t
18
Marko Stankovic
z.t
19
Mohcine Elkouraji
Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Djordje Duric
z.t
21
Jordan Hill
z.t
22
Antony Rolant
z.t
23
Carlo Jurisevic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
24
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
25
Jaka Primozic
z.t
26
Stepan Grigoryan
z.t
27
Ewart Bower
z.t
28
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
29
Adam Stachowiak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
30
Dusan Veselinovic
z.t
31
Julien Gueydon
z.t
32
Niels Verdijck
z.t
33
Georgi Lumparov
z.t
34
Sergej Maksimovic
z.t
35
Jean Goubert
z.t
36
Foeke Dubois
z.t
37
Blaz Avbelj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
38
Uros Repse
z.t
39
Mihály GohÉr
z.t
40
Edouard Bonnefoix
z.t
41
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
42
Luka Ziherl
z.t
43
Burak Abay
Salcano Sakarya Bb
z.t
44
William Roberts
z.t
45
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
46
Bine Lotric
z.t
47
Vedad Karic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
48
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
49
Husein Selimovic
z.t
50
Nikolay Dyankov
z.t
51
Jonathan Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
52
Lawrence Schotte
z.t
53
Siarhei Shauchenka
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
54
Teo Pecnik
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
55
Norbert Hrenkó
z.t
56
Ventsislav Venkov
z.t
57
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
58
Borislav Ivanov
z.t
59
Dusan Rajovic
Delko
z.t
60
Stevan Klisuric
z.t
61
Fabian Horrocks
z.t
62
Bendegúz Mátyás Nagy
z.t
63
Siniša Lukic
z.t
64
Lachezar Angelov
z.t
65
Jaka Vovk
z.t
66
Nikolaos Zegklis
z.t
67
Luka Vrhovnik
z.t
68
Matic Zumer
z.t
69
Mihael Stajnar
z.t
70
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
71
Jernej Hribar
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
72
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
73
Eugene Cross
z.t
74
Leon Sarc
z.t
75
Max Bien
z.t
76
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Marko Pavlic
z.t
78
Matija Lojen
z.t
79
Simeon Green
Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Petar Spaic
z.t
81
Stevan Kervadec
z.t
82
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
83
Nermin Catovic
z.t
84
Luka Dragar
z.t
85
Omer Maka
z.t
86
Dominic Schils
z.t
87
Marko Danilovic
z.t
88
Nicolas Colluccini
z.t
89
Uros Zoraja
z.t
90
Jack Thompson
z.t
91
Marko Tomic
z.t
92
Julien Amadori
z.t
93
Thomas Peyroton Dartet
Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
z.t
94
Jacob Buijk
z.t
95
Sam Kettlewell
op 1'16"
96
Guillaume Soula
Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
z.t
97
Samet Bulut
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
98
Vladimir Koev
z.t
99
Noah Granigan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
100
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst