En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de Serbie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
09/09
Pozarevac
Mionica
147.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
3u20'49"
2
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 7"
3
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
4
Tristan Delacroix
op 9"
5
Uros Repse
op 11"
6
Adam Stachowiak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
7
Jean Goubert
op 13"
8
Jonathan Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
9
Matic Zumer
op 31"
10
Dzianis Marchuk
Minsk Cycling Club
op 59"
11
Marko Danilovic
op 1'03"
12
Robert Jenko
op 1'29"
13
Luka Ziherl
op 1'30"
14
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 1'31"
15
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 1'38"
16
Mohcine Elkouraji
Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports Pro Cycling Team
op 2'36"
17
Axel Taillandier
op 7'08"
18
Marko Stankovic
op 7'43"
19
Lawrence Schotte
z.t
20
William Roberts
op 8'13"
21
Daniel Staniszewski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 10'34"
22
Siarhei Shauchenka
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
23
Vlaszimir Harakhavik
z.t
24
Eugene Cross
z.t
25
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
28
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
29
Edouard Bonnefoix
z.t
30
Jaka Primozic
z.t
31
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Luka Vrhovnik
op 10'40"
33
Carlo Jurisevic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 10'56"
34
Vincent Louiche
Ferei-CCN
z.t
35
Antony Rolant
z.t
36
Foeke Dubois
z.t
37
Julien Gueydon
z.t
38
Samet Bulut
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
39
Sergej Maksimovic
z.t
40
Nikolaos Zegklis
z.t
41
Simeon Green
Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Borislav Ivanov
z.t
43
Ewart Bower
z.t
44
Teo Pecnik
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
45
Burak Abay
Salcano Sakarya Bb
z.t
46
Jovan Divnic
z.t
47
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
48
Stepan Grigoryan
z.t
49
Paul Hennequin
z.t
50
Nicolas Colluccini
z.t
51
Florent Gardella
z.t
52
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
53
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
54
Yordan Andreev
z.t
55
Vedad Karic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
56
Leon Sarc
op 11'02"
57
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
op 11'06"
58
Matija Lojen
z.t
59
Bendegúz Mátyás Nagy
z.t
60
Marko Pavlic
op 11'10"
61
Dusan Rajovic
Delko
z.t
62
Jacob Buijk
z.t
63
Jordan Hill
op 11'24"
64
Mihály GohÉr
z.t
65
Georgi Lumparov
z.t
66
Jaka Vovk
z.t
67
Stevan Klisuric
z.t
68
Gergo Orosz
z.t
69
Jernej Hribar
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
70
Norbert Hrenkó
z.t
71
Lachezar Angelov
z.t
72
Marko Tomic
z.t
73
Blaz Avbelj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
74
Dusan Veselinovic
z.t
75
Thomas Peyroton Dartet
Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
z.t
76
Omer Maka
op 11'37"
77
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
78
Jack Thompson
z.t
79
Nikolay Dyankov
z.t
80
Niels Verdijck
z.t
81
Dominic Schils
z.t
82
Max Bien
z.t
83
Bugra Tahir Yigit
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
84
Ventsislav Venkov
z.t
85
Fabian Horrocks
z.t
86
Uros Zoraja
z.t
88
Djordje Duric
z.t
89
Husein Selimovic
op 11'59"
90
Siniša Lukic
op 12'02"
91
Bine Lotric
z.t
92
Vladimir Koev
op 12'07"
93
Stevan Kervadec
op 12'12"
94
Julien Amadori
op 12'21"
95
Kristian Antalovic
op 12'45"
96
Sam Kettlewell
op 12'56"
97
Nermin Catovic
z.t
98
Admir Kolasinac
z.t
99
Noah Granigan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
100
Luka Dragar
z.t
101
Hristo Gechev
z.t
102
Mihael Stajnar
op 13'15"
103
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
op 13'33"
104
Danijel Ulijan
op 14'23"
105
Guillaume Soula
Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
op 14'37"
106
Petar Spaic
op 14'41"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst