En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Serbia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3a
Rit 3b
Rit 4
30/07
Istocno Sarajevo
Istocno Sarajevo
84 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Enrico Salvador
1u48'16"
2
Matteo Gino Pegoraro
z.t
3
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
op 1"
4
Moran Vermeulen
z.t
5
Stefano Gandin
z.t
6
Emanuele Favero
z.t
7
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
8
Jaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa
z.t
9
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
10
Marcin Budzinski
Team Hurom
z.t
11
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Maik van der Heijden
Orange Babies Cycling Team
z.t
13
Alberto Leoni
z.t
14
Stefan Poll
z.t
15
Samir Jabrayilov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
16
Marko Danilovic
z.t
17
Alexandr Semenov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
18
János Pelikán
Pannon Cycling Team
op 8"
19
Ilya Volkau
op 38"
20
Simone Zanandrea
op 50"
21
Tomasz Budzinski
Team Hurom
op 1'07"
22
Vasili Byaliauski
Minsk Cycling Club
op 1'13"
23
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 1'32"
24
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
25
Martin Papanov
op 1'41"
26
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
z.t
27
Bart Artz
Orange Babies Cycling Team
z.t
28
Davide Bauce
op 1'50"
29
Stan Godrie
Roompot - Charles
op 2'01"
30
Dzianis Marchuk
op 2'09"
31
Marko Stankovic
z.t
32
Dusan Veselinovic
z.t
33
Uladzislau Kibisau
op 2'11"
34
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
36
Simone Innocenti
op 2'15"
37
Aliaksei Piashkun
op 2'37"
38
Gergo Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
39
Riccardo Bobbo
z.t
40
Alexander Gratzer
z.t
41
Daniel Arroyave Canas
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
42
Mariusz Gasiorowski
Team Hurom
z.t
43
Maksim Miazga
z.t
44
Nils Friedl
z.t
45
Andras Forray
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
46
Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
47
Stanislav Béres
z.t
48
Ivan Azhi
z.t
49
Yehor Dementyev
z.t
50
Stevan Klisuric
z.t
51
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
52
Marco Trevisol
z.t
53
Elia Menegale
z.t
54
Djordje Duric
z.t
55
Florian Kremmaier
z.t
56
Andrej Galovic
z.t
57
Lorant Balazsi
z.t
58
Plamen Dimov
z.t
59
Dusan Kalaba
z.t
60
Daniel Moricz
z.t
61
Adam Kus
Team Hurom
op 3'14"
62
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 3'24"
63
Wilmar Molina Rico
op 5'15"
64
Davide Scandiuzzi
op 5'44"
65
Thijs Barendregt
op 9'19"
66
Daniel Dina
Pannon Cycling Team
op 10'30"
67
Nikolay Dyankov
op 10'43"
68
Uladzislau Paliakou
z.t
69
Uladzislau Tsimoshyk
z.t
70
Richard Coma
op 10'45"
71
Spyridon Papadogiannis
op 10'52"
72
Ognjen Ilic
z.t
73
David Kasko
z.t
74
Yoan Kolev
op 10'54"
75
Miroslav Gavenda
z.t
76
Juraj Lajcha
z.t
77
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
op 10'56"
78
Robbie Gevers
z.t
79
Ivan Mojsilovi?
op 13'59"
80
Danijel Karatovic
z.t
81
Emmanouil Blavakis
z.t
82
Vladimir Stojanovi?
z.t
83
Ilija Bokovi?
z.t
84
Dmitriy Lessechko
z.t
85
Aliaksandr Kiptsikau
op 14'09"
86
Denis Dyankov
op 14'43"
87
Almir Mehidi?
op 14'58"
88
Apostolos Papadopoulos
z.t
89
Vladimir Trbic
op 15'03"
90
Alex Zeman
op 15'14"
91
Jeffrey Van Agtmaal
op 15'35"
92
Vlasios Markasiotis
op 15'48"
93
Boris Kosi
op 15'59"
94
Anton Muzychkin
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
op 16'13"
Dragisa Jovic
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst