En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baby Giro
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
12/06
San Vito al Tagliamento
Castelfranco Veneto
162.7 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
Team Colpack Ballan
78
2
Michael Belleri
55
3
Thomas Gloag
Trinity Racing
49
4
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
48
5
Henri Vandenabeele
Development Team DSM
46
6
Asbjørn Hellemose
40
7
Ben Healy
Trinity Racing
38
8
Andrea Pietrobon
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
38
9
Yannis Voisard
Swiss Racing Academy
38
10
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
27
11
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
27
12
Federico Guzzo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
26
13
Andrea Cervellera
24
14
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
23
15
Manuele Tarozzi
23
16
Unai Iribar Jauregi
21
17
Laurent Rigollet
21
18
Marco Frigo
SEG Racing Academy
20
19
Aloïs Charrin
Swiss Racing Academy
20
20
Gabriele Benedetti
Zalf Euromobil Fior
19
21
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
17
22
Filippo Baroncini
Team Colpack Ballan
16
23
Alessandro Verre
Team Colpack Ballan
16
24
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
16
25
Yesid Albeiro Pira Parada
15
26
Andréa Mifsud
Swiss Racing Academy
15
27
Omar El Gouzi
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
14
28
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ CT
14
29
Gianluca Mignolli
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
14
30
Leandro Masotto
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
14
31
Pasquale Abenante
13
32
Alessio Nieri
13
33
Michele Gazzoli
Team Colpack Ballan
12
34
Mattia Gaffuri
11
35
Didier Norberto Merchan Cardona
11
36
Andrea Cantoni
10
37
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
9
38
Reto Müller
Swiss Racing Academy
9
39
Edoardo Sandri
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
8
40
Davide Baldaccini
8
41
Robin Juel Skivild
Uno-X Dare Development Team
8
42
Edoardo Zambanini
Zalf Euromobil Fior
7
43
Leon Heinschke
Development Team DSM
7
44
Davide Piganzoli
6
45
Andrea Gallo
5
46
Gabriele Porta
5
47
Alessio Bonelli
5
48
Marc Mehagnoul
3
49
Francesco Carollo
Mg.K Vis Vpm
3
50
Edoardo Ferri
2
51
Hannes Wilksch
Development Team DSM
1
52
Riccardo Bobbo
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst