En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baby Giro
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
19/06
Sorbolo
Passo Maniva
155.1 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
3u56'51"
2
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
op 1'08"
3
Einer Rubio Reyes
Colombia
op 1'12"
4
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Coldeportes Zenu
op 1'22"
5
Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
op 1'40"
6
Ethan Hayter
z.t
7
Alessandro Monaco
op 1'50"
8
Kevin Inkelaar
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 2'03"
9
Christian Scaroni
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 2'04"
10
Samuel Jenner
Team Wiggins Le Col
op 2'07"
11
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
op 2'26"
12
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 2'30"
13
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 2'39"
14
Luca Rastelli
op 2'42"
15
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
op 2'46"
16
Matteo Bellia
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 2'51"
17
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
18
Davide Casarotto
op 3'03"
19
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 3'05"
20
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
21
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
op 3'15"
22
Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 3'19"
23
Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 3'21"
24
Emanuele Barison
op 3'26"
25
Pirrè La Terra
op 3'33"
26
Simone Zandomeneghi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 3'36"
27
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
op 3'47"
28
Alexander Evans
SEG Racing Academy
op 3'52"
29
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 3'58"
30
Aldo Caiati
op 4'14"
31
Rémi Capron
IAM Excelsior
op 4'40"
32
Thymen Arensman
SEG Racing Academy
op 4'48"
33
Daniel Tulett
Team Wiggins Le Col
op 4'51"
34
Andrea Pietrobon
op 5'03"
35
Mason Hollyman
op 5'06"
36
Michael Belleri
z.t
37
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
op 5'14"
38
Carlos Garcia Pierna
op 5'16"
39
Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado
op 5'21"
40
Eduardo Perez
op 5'51"
41
Matteo Domenicali
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
op 5'53"
42
Roger Adria Oliveras
op 6'00"
43
Daniel Alejandro Largo Largo
z.t
44
Adrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda
Coldeportes Zenu
op 6'02"
45
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 6'14"
46
Marco Lolli
op 6'18"
47
Giacomo Cassara
op 6'20"
48
Daniil Marukhin
Astana City
op 6'28"
49
Riccardo Lucca
op 6'43"
50
Tobias Bayer
Tirol Cycling Team
op 6'54"
51
Gabriele Porta
op 7'06"
52
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 7'08"
53
Lorenzo Ginestra
op 7'25"
54
Calum Johnston
op 7'44"
55
Alessandro Iacchi
op 7'59"
56
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 8'46"
57
Andre Carvalho
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 9'26"
58
Riccardo Verza
op 9'37"
59
Ricardo Tosin
z.t
60
Mattia Pellizzer
z.t
61
Gregorio Ferri
op 9'39"
62
Massimo Orlandi
z.t
63
Laurent Rigollet
z.t
64
Antoine Debons
IAM Excelsior
z.t
65
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
op 9'50"
66
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 9'58"
67
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
68
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Astana City
op 10'00"
69
Arturo Gravalos
op 10'20"
70
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
71
Marco Murgano
op 10'43"
72
Olzhas Bayembayev
Astana City
op 11'02"
73
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
op 11'20"
74
Jhon Stiven Ramirez MuÑoz
op 11'31"
75
Jacques Sauvagnargues
Team Wiggins Le Col
op 11'44"
76
Bolat Niyazov
Astana City
op 11'57"
77
Andrea Cervellera
z.t
78
Joab Schneiter
IAM Excelsior
op 12'08"
79
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
op 12'30"
80
Michel Piccot
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 13'09"
81
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
82
Charlie Quarterman
op 13'28"
83
Edoardo Faresin
op 13'31"
84
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
op 14'59"
85
Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
86
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
87
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
op 15'03"
88
Stuart Balfour
op 16'10"
89
Martin Marcellusi
op 17'11"
90
Nicolò Garibbo
z.t
91
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 17'20"
92
Ilya Losev
z.t
93
Sebastiano Mantovani
z.t
94
Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack
op 17'29"
95
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli
op 17'42"
96
Manuele Tarozzi
op 17'43"
97
Loran Cassaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 17'58"
98
Thomas Revard
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
99
Théo Nonnez
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 18'01"
100
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 18'03"
101
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
102
Nicola Venchiarutti
Cycling Team Friuli
op 18'16"
103
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Tirol Cycling Team
op 18'44"
104
Enrico Zanoncello
z.t
105
Luca Riva
z.t
106
Alexander Konychev
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
107
Gianni Pugi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
108
Francesco Di Felice
z.t
109
Davide Bauce
z.t
110
Tommaso Rigatti
z.t
111
Nikita Martynov
op 19'35"
112
Nicolas Nesi
op 19'37"
113
Manuel Allori
z.t
114
Mattia Bevilacqua
z.t
115
Gabriele Ninci
z.t
116
Daniel Smarzaro
z.t
117
Andrea Colnaghi
z.t
118
Anton Popov
op 19'46"
119
Anton Vtiurin
z.t
120
Matt Walls
z.t
121
Robert Scott
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
122
Emanuele Amadio
op 19'49"
123
Federico Rosati
op 20'21"
124
Riccardo Moro
op 21'43"
125
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
126
Filippo Bertone
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
127
Mattia Soprana
z.t
128
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
129
Veljko Stojnic
op 22'41"
130
Barnabas Peak
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
131
Maikel Zijlaard
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 23'59"
132
Alfred Wright
Great Britain
op 25'39"
133
Davide Masi
op 26'07"
134
Filippo Magli
op 27'16"
135
Luca Coati
op 28'08"
136
Marco Cecchini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
137
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
op 28'10"
138
Davide Botta
Team Colpack
op 28'17"
139
Jakob Dorigoni
Team Colpack
z.t
140
Giulio Masotto
Team Colpack
z.t
141
Jacopo Menegotto
op 28'19"
142
Jason Saltzman
op 28'29"
143
Davide Ferrari
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
op 28'34"
144
Riccardo Bobbo
op 28'43"
145
Christopher Consolaro
op 28'55"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst