En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Ronde de l'Oise
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
13/06
Couloisy-Lisières de l'Oise
Clermont
126.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Marlon Gaillard
2u55'15"
2
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker BMI
op 4"
3
Sjoerd Bax
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 8"
4
Louis Barre
op 12"
5
Dylan Kowalski
z.t
6
Erwann Kerraud
z.t
7
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
8
Maxime Farazijn
z.t
9
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Joker BMI
op 16"
10
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
z.t
11
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
12
Jeremy Cabot
op 20"
13
Nicolas Garbet
op 21"
14
Léo Bouvier
z.t
15
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Team Euskadi
z.t
16
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
op 23"
17
Felix Dopchie
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
op 25"
18
Owen James
z.t
19
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
20
Alexis Renard
z.t
21
Florian Maitre
z.t
22
Luc Wirtgen
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
23
Jens Van Den Dool
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
24
Wesley Mol
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
25
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Team Euskadi
z.t
26
Daragh O'Mahony
z.t
27
Matis Louvel
z.t
28
Nathan Vandepitte
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
29
Tomas Barta
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
z.t
30
Damien Poisson
z.t
31
Axel Mariault
z.t
32
Maxime Blampain
op 33"
33
Philéas Hansart
z.t
34
Aurelien Le Lay
z.t
35
Reece Wood
z.t
36
Nic Mckibbin
z.t
37
Paul Wright
op 36"
38
Yannis Yssaad
z.t
39
Donavan Vincent Grondin
z.t
40
Emilien Vandermeersch
z.t
41
Christopher Piry
z.t
42
Maxence Moncassin
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
43
Jonas Castrique
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
44
Clément Saint Martin
z.t
45
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atantico
z.t
46
Kévin Avoine
z.t
47
Ben Hamilton
z.t
48
Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 41"
49
Harrison Jones
op 43"
50
Ole Forfang
Joker BMI
op 46"
51
Andreas Miltiadis
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atantico
op 48"
52
Mikel Alonso Flores
Team Euskadi
op 51"
53
Louis Pijourlet
z.t
54
Jeremy Frehen
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
55
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
z.t
56
Marcus Burnett
z.t
57
Olivier Le Court de Billot
z.t
58
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
z.t
59
Nicolas Debeaumarche
z.t
60
Alexandre Billon
z.t
61
Valentin Ortillon
z.t
62
Bryan Alaphilippe
z.t
63
Vincent Pastot
z.t
64
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
z.t
65
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 1'01"
66
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber93
op 1'02"
67
Corentin Dubois
op 1'06"
68
Julien Van Haverbeke
z.t
69
Raphaël Kockelmann
Team Differdange - GeBa
op 1'11"
70
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
op 1'16"
71
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
72
Maximilien Picoux
op 1'18"
73
David Boutville
z.t
74
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Team Euskadi
z.t
75
Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Joker BMI
op 1'20"
76
Marie Ange Renault
op 1'22"
77
Cyril Delory
op 1'27"
78
Geoffrey Thevenez
op 1'31"
79
Tim Marsman
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 1'35"
80
Henrik Evensen
Joker BMI
z.t
81
Jelle Bootsveld
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
82
Benoît Sinner
z.t
83
Alexis Caresmel
z.t
84
Pierre Valette
z.t
85
Maxime Eloy
z.t
86
Mathieu Pellegrin
z.t
87
Kevin Lebreton
op 1'41"
88
Clement Orceau
z.t
89
Alexis Bodiot
z.t
90
Théo Menant
op 1'42"
91
Vincent Louiche
op 1'48"
92
Enzo Anti
op 2'09"
93
Julian Lino
op 2'20"
94
Jordan Levasseur
op 2'22"
95
Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber93
op 2'38"
96
Laurin Winter
Team Differdange - GeBa
op 2'42"
97
Karel Tyrpekl
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
op 6'53"
98
Louis Deguide
Team Differdange - GeBa
op 7'02"
99
Yan Gras
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
op 7'03"
100
Baptiste Gourguechon
op 7'10"
101
Daniel EklØf
op 8'39"
102
Fernando Lopes Gonzalez
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atantico
z.t
103
Denis Rugovac
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
z.t
104
Laurenz Rex
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
105
Dany Maffeïs
z.t
106
Wout van Elzakker
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
107
David Galarreta Ugarte
z.t
108
Tommy Pouget
z.t
109
Charles Hancke
op 8'44"
110
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Team Euskadi
z.t
111
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Team Euskadi
z.t
112
Kristian Klevjer
z.t
113
Ciprian Jitaru
Giotti Victoria
z.t
114
Rémi Huens
op 8'54"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst