En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Samyn
Uitslag
1
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
4u42'02"
2
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
3
David Dekker
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
4
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
8
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
9
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
10
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
11
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
op 22"
12
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 39"
13
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
14
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
16
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
17
Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
18
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
20
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
21
Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
22
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
23
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
24
Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
25
Jacob Scott
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
z.t
26
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
27
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
28
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
z.t
29
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 42"
30
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
32
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
33
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
34
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
35
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
36
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
37
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
38
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
39
Loic Vliegen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
40
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 1'06"
41
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'29"
42
Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
op 4'28"
43
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
44
Jesper Asselman
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
z.t
45
Boris Vallee
Bingoal WB
z.t
46
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 4'57"
47
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Stan Van Tricht
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
49
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
50
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
51
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
52
Jacob Hennessy
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
z.t
53
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
54
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
55
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
56
Franklin Six
Bingoal WB
z.t
57
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
58
Brian van Goethem
Lotto Soudal
z.t
59
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
61
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
62
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
63
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
op 5'55"
64
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
65
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'22"
66
Mihkel Raim
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 10'10"
67
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Ziga Jerman
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
69
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
z.t
70
Florian Maitre
Total Direct Energie
z.t
71
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
72
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
73
Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
74
Wessel Krul
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
75
Joel Suter
Bingoal WB
z.t
76
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
77
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
78
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
79
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
z.t
80
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
81
Jason van Dalen
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
z.t
82
Harry Tanfield
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Brenton Jones
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
z.t
84
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
85
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
86
Adne Koster
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
z.t
87
Emil Lindgren (2)
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
z.t
88
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
89
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
90
Sjoerd Bax
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
z.t
91
Rick Ottema
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
z.t
92
Darnell Moore
Vitus Pro Cycling P / B Brother Uk
z.t
93
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
94
Patrick Haller
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
95
Jérémy Leveau
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
96
Thomas Stewart
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
z.t
97
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Andrew Tennant
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
z.t
99
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
100
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
101
Jesper Rasch
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Laurin Bachmann
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
DNF
Jérôme Baugnies
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
DNF
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Jordy Bouts
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
DNF
Martijn Budding
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Mathias De Witte
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Thomas Devaux
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Lois Dufaux
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
DNF
Marco Frigo
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Kevyn Ista
Bingoal WB
DNF
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Adam Kenway
Vitus Pro Cycling P / B Brother Uk
DNF
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Jordan Levasseur
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Misch Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Tom Mazzone
Vitus Pro Cycling P / B Brother Uk
DNF
Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Christopher McGlinchey
Vitus Pro Cycling P / B Brother Uk
DNF
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Michael Mottram
Vitus Pro Cycling P / B Brother Uk
DNF
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Théo Nonnez
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Alex Paton
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
DNF
Maximilien Picoux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Scott Quincey
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
DNF
Elmar Reinders
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
DNF
Joseph Sutton
Vitus Pro Cycling P / B Brother Uk
DNF
Valère Thiébaud
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
DNF
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Daniel Tulett
Vitus Pro Cycling P / B Brother Uk
DNF
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Maikel Zijlaard
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Manuel Zobrist
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
DNF
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Thijs de Lange
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst