En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
19/05
Zbaszynek
Zbaszynek
137.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Maximilian Beyer
Rad-Net Rose Team
2u46'12"
2
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech 7R Fuji
z.t
3
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
4
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
z.t
5
Alan Banaszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
6
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
7
Sam Rosenholtz
CCB Velotooler
z.t
8
Johim Ariesen
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
9
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
z.t
10
Vasyl Malynivskyi
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
11
Jan Kohnen
z.t
12
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
13
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
z.t
14
Kamil Zielinski
Domin Sport
z.t
15
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
16
Stefan Kreder
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
17
Toni Franz
z.t
18
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
z.t
19
Sandro Kuhmel
z.t
20
Vladyslav Soltasiuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
21
Nikita Panassenko
Astana City
z.t
22
Gediminas Kaupas
Staki - Technorama
z.t
23
Sylwester Janiszewski
Wibatech 7R Fuji
z.t
24
Anders Oddli
z.t
25
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Technorama
z.t
26
Ansel Dickey
CCB Velotooler
z.t
27
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
28
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech 7R Fuji
z.t
29
Jonathan Dinkler
z.t
30
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
z.t
31
Bartosz Warchol
Team Hurom
z.t
32
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
z.t
33
Jaroslaw Marycz
Domin Sport
z.t
34
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
35
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
36
Pawel Bernas
z.t
37
Carsten Siegel
z.t
38
Kacper Gronkiewicz
Domin Sport
op 9"
39
Adam Stachowiak
z.t
40
Bartlomiej Matysiak
Team Hurom
z.t
41
Mateusz Nowaczek
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 12"
42
Yuriy Natarov
Astana City
z.t
43
Adrian Honkisz
z.t
44
Lars Van den Berg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
45
Dusan Vala
z.t
46
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
z.t
47
Michael Gannopolskiy
z.t
48
Wojciech Franczak
Team Hurom
z.t
49
Patrick Collins
CCB Velotooler
z.t
50
Nicolas Pietrula
z.t
51
Sindre Haugsvaer
z.t
52
Adrian Babic
z.t
53
Willi Thielebeule
z.t
54
Wojciech Sykala
Wibatech 7R Fuji
z.t
55
Dawid Czubak
Voster Uniwheels Team
z.t
56
Marcin Mrozek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
57
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
58
Jonas Orset
z.t
59
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
60
Dominik Merseburg
z.t
61
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
z.t
62
Jakub Najs
Voster Uniwheels Team
z.t
63
Bob Olieslagers
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
64
Jan Kraus
z.t
65
Pawel Franczak
Team Hurom
z.t
66
Stefan Schäfer
z.t
67
Adrián Foltan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
68
Michal Hloza
z.t
69
Cameron Beard
CCB Velotooler
z.t
70
Jacob Wihk
z.t
71
Hannes Bergström Frisk
z.t
72
Konrad Tomasiak
Team Hurom
z.t
73
Lluis Llibert Sendros
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
74
Patrick Schubert
z.t
75
Pavlo Bondarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
76
Robert Walther
z.t
77
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
78
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
79
Tobias Ohlenschläger
z.t
80
Dominik Oborski
Wibatech 7R Fuji
z.t
81
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
z.t
82
Piotr Skarzynski
Domin Sport
z.t
83
Alexander Müller
z.t
84
Matyá Strupek
z.t
85
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
z.t
86
Alexander Bauer
z.t
87
Kasparas Punkrys
Staki - Technorama
z.t
88
Sven Kirsten
z.t
89
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
z.t
90
Halvard Schommartz
z.t
91
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
Domin Sport
z.t
92
John Harris
CCB Velotooler
z.t
93
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
94
Hans Hutschenreuter
op 26"
95
Tim Mitchell
CCB Velotooler
op 28"
96
Miklos Szabo
op 31"
97
Antti Sizko
CCB Velotooler
op 36"
98
Benedikt Becker
z.t
99
Jeski Vietense
z.t
100
Robert Wittenburg
op 41"
101
Erik From
z.t
102
Bastian Becker
z.t
103
Eiko Valentin Berlitz
z.t
104
Mykolas Raciunas
Staki - Technorama
op 59"
105
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 1'07"
106
Mikolaj Gutek
Team Hurom
z.t
107
Michal Kohoutek
z.t
108
Artur Detko
Domin Sport
z.t
109
Jiri Hochmann
z.t
110
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Wibatech 7R Fuji
op 1'13"
111
Martin Bauer
op 2'24"
112
Daniel Erb
op 7'16"
113
Tomas Gembeckas
Staki - Technorama
op 11'14"
Pawel Charucki
DNF
Lukas Diederich
DNF
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Technorama
DNF
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst