En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen
Uitslag
1
Cameron Meyer
4u53'27"
2
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 59"
3
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
4
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'32"
5
Lawrence Naesen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1'34"
6
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 1'40"
7
Brecht Dhaene
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 1'57"
8
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
9
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
op 1'59"
10
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 2'28"
11
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
z.t
12
Callum Scotson
BMC Development Team
op 2'31"
13
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'45"
14
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'47"
15
Ylber Sefa
op 4'14"
16
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 4'37"
17
Connor Swift
Madison Genesis
op 4'39"
18
Alexander Maes
Cibel-Cebon
op 4'43"
19
Lionel Taminiaux
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
20
Gerry Druyts
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
21
Twan Brusselman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
22
Arjen Livyns
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
23
Jimmy Duquennoy
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
24
Matthias Legley
z.t
25
Kenny Molly
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
26
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
27
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'47"
28
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 4'50"
29
Robin Stenuit
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 6'58"
30
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
31
Yves Coolen
z.t
32
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
33
Luuc Bugter
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
34
Michael Cools
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
35
Stijn De Bock
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
36
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
37
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
38
Jelle Schuermans
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
39
Kenn Simons
z.t
40
Tuur Deprez
z.t
41
Timmy Diependaele
z.t
42
Koos Jeroen Kers
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
43
Twan van den Brand
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
44
Frederik Van Boven
z.t
45
Pierre Goebeert
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
46
Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
47
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
48
Folkert Oostra
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
49
Seppe Verschuere
Cibel-Cebon
op 7'10"
50
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
51
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'14"
52
Robbert de Greef
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
53
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
54
Richard Handley
Madison Genesis
op 7'16"
55
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 7'29"
56
Robbe Ghys
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 8'22"
57
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 9'48"
George Atkins
Bike Channel Canyon
DNF
Dennis Bakker
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Joris Blokker
Monkey Town Continental Team
DNF
Jonas Bokeloh
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Chiel Breukelman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
DNF
Ivan Centrone
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Thomas De Backer
DNF
Arvid de Kleijn
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
DNF
Yannick Detant
Monkey Town Continental Team
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Marco Doets
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
DNF
Joe Evans
Madison Genesis
DNF
Joseph Fry
Bike Channel Canyon
DNF
Dexter Gardias
Bike Channel Canyon
DNF
Dan Gardner
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF
Regan Gough
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Mitch Groot
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF
Taylor Karl Gunman
Madison Genesis
DNF
Adam Jamieson
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Merijn Korevaar
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
DNF
Stefan Kreder
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF
Samuel Lowe
Bike Channel Canyon
DNF
Jonathan McEvoy
Madison Genesis
DNF
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Mitchell Mulhern
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF
Bram Nolten
Monkey Town Continental Team
DNF
Matthew Nowell
Bike Channel Canyon
DNF
Kelland O'Brien
DNF
Chris Opie
Bike Channel Canyon
DNF
Rick Ottema
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
DNF
Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Alexander Porter
DNF
Cameron Scott
DNF
Jacob Scott
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Jordi Talen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Remco Te Brake
Monkey Town Continental Team
DNF
Rens Tulner
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Mel Van der Veekens
Monkey Town Continental Team
DNF
Massimo Vanderaerden
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Jeff Vermeulen
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
DNF
Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Mitchell Webber
Bike Channel Canyon
DNF
Sam Welsford
DNF
Rohan Wight
DNF
Rens te Stroet
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
DNF
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF
Joey van Rhee
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
DNF
Jan-Willem van Schip
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst