En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Classique Paris-Chauny
Uitslag
1
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
4u30'38"
2
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
3
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
4
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
5
Arvid de Kleijn
Rally Cycling
z.t
6
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
7
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
8
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
9
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
10
Gil d'Heygere
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
11
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
12
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
13
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
14
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 5"
15
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
16
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
17
Maxime Urruty
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 9"
18
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
op 10"
19
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
20
Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal WB Development Team
op 11"
21
Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
op 13"
22
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
23
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 15"
24
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
z.t
25
Piotr Brozyna
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
26
Cees Bol
Team DSM
op 17"
27
Mathias De Witte
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 20"
28
Rafael Silva
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
29
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
30
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
32
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
33
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
34
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
35
Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
36
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
z.t
37
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
38
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
39
Julien Antomarchi
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
40
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
z.t
41
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
42
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 26"
44
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
45
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
46
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
47
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
48
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
49
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
50
Adam Stachowiak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
51
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
52
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
op 30"
53
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
54
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
55
Nico Denz
Team DSM
z.t
56
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
57
Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 32"
58
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
60
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 34"
61
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
62
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
63
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
op 36"
64
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 37"
65
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 50"
66
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
67
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
68
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
z.t
69
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
op 1'29"
70
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'48"
71
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
72
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
73
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
74
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
75
Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
76
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
77
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
78
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
79
Thomas Bonnet
TotalEnergies
z.t
80
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
z.t
81
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
82
Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
83
Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
84
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
85
Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
86
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
87
Julien Duval
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
88
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
89
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 1'53"
90
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 2'55"
91
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
92
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'02"
93
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'04"
94
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 3'25"
95
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
96
Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
z.t
97
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 3'29"
98
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3'33"
99
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 3'42"
100
Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 4'44"
101
Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 5'17"
102
Marceli Boguslawski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 5'21"
103
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 8'12"
104
Afonso Eulalio
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
105
Enzo Paleni
Hauts de France/Grand-Est
op 14'33"
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Nicolas Debeaumarche
DNF
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Antarte - Feirense
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Jordan Levasseur
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
DNF
Raphael Parisella
Rally Cycling
DNF
Joao Bernardo Pereira Saavedra
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Antarte - Feirense
DNS
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst