En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Chauny (classique)
Uitslag
1
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
4u40'55"
2
Robin Carpenter
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
3
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
op 9"
5
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10"
6
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'08"
7
Tim Merlier
Corendon - Circus
z.t
8
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
9
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Franklin Six
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
11
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
13
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
z.t
14
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
15
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
17
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
18
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
19
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
20
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
z.t
21
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'12"
22
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'13"
23
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1'29"
24
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'41"
25
Jack Burke
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Tom Paquot
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
op 4'20"
27
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
29
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
31
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
32
Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
33
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 4'22"
34
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
36
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
37
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
38
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
39
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
41
Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
42
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
43
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
44
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
45
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
46
Pierre Barbier
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
47
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
49
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
50
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
51
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
52
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 8'21"
53
Bas Van Belle
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
Antoine Aebi
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Andreas Andersson
DNF
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Ivan Centrone
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Tiago Da Silva
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Louis Deguide
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Jonas Döring
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Timo Güller
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
DNF
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Colin Joyce
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Misch Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Albert Muela Galvez
EvoPro Racing
DNF
John Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Justin Paroz
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Jeroen Pattyn
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Gaetan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Rubens Rosini
DNF
Nico Selenati
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Joeri Stallaert
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Matthew Teggart
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Yannis Voisard
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst