En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Cro Race
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
30/09
Crikvenica
Ozalj
189 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
66
2
Tobias Lund Andresen
Team DSM - Firmenich
62
3
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
59
4
Alexander Kristoff
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
52
5
Nicolo' Parisini
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
43
6
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
36
7
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
36
8
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
34
9
Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
34
10
Campbell Stewart
Team Jayco AlUla
30
11
Nicolo' Buratti
Bahrain Victorious
27
12
Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
25
13
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Lidl - Trek
22
14
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
21
15
Pavel Bittner
Team DSM - Firmenich
19
16
Bartlomiej Proc
Santic-Wibatech
17
17
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
16
18
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
15
19
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
15
20
Gal Glivar
UAE Team Emirates
11
21
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11
22
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
10
23
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
10
24
Matthew Dinham
Team DSM - Firmenich
10
25
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
9
26
Artur Sowinski
Voster Ats Team
9
27
Kristijan Koren
Adria Mobil
8
28
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
8
29
Jakub Otruba
ATT Investments
8
30
Jiri Petrus
ATT Investments
8
31
Filippo Fortin
Maloja Pushbikers
8
32
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
7
33
Michal Schuran
ATT Investments
7
34
Jan Kaspar
ATT Investments
6
35
Eddie Dunbar
Team Jayco AlUla
6
36
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
6
37
Fabian Steininger
Maloja Pushbikers
6
38
Piotr Pekala
Santic-Wibatech
5
39
Simone Bevilacqua
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
5
40
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
4
41
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
4
42
Asbjørn Hellemose
Lidl - Trek
3
43
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics
3
44
Travis Stedman
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
3
45
Mateusz Kostanski
Voster Ats Team
3
46
Marvin Hammerschmid
Hrinkow Advarics
3
47
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jayco AlUla
2
48
Szymon Tracz
Santic-Wibatech
1
49
Oscar Onley
Team DSM - Firmenich
1
50
Connor Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
1
51
Jakub Murias
Voster Ats Team
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst