En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Cro Race
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
03/10
Samobor
Zagreb
156.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
79
2
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
75
3
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
56
4
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
55
5
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
54
6
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
48
7
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
48
8
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
42
9
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
39
10
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
33
11
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
32
12
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
30
13
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
26
14
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
26
15
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
24
16
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg
19
17
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
17
18
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
17
19
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
16
20
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
15
21
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
14
22
Marceli Boguslawski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
12
23
Alexis Guerin
Team Vorarlberg
12
24
Riccardo Carretta
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
11
25
Piotr Brozyna
Mazowsze Serce Polski
9
26
Andi Bajc
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
9
27
Michel Aschenbrenner
P & S Metalltechnik
9
28
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
8
29
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
8
30
Tom Lindner
Schamel - Kloster Kitchen
8
31
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
8
32
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
8
33
David Per
Adria Mobil
8
34
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
8
35
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Ats Team
8
36
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg
8
37
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
6
38
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
5
39
Fran Miholjevic
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
5
40
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
5
41
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5
42
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel Start-Up Nation
5
43
Cristian Rocchetta
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
5
44
Manuel Bosch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
4
45
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
3
46
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
3
47
Savva Novikov
Equipo Kern Pharma
3
48
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
3
49
Adam Stachowiak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
3
50
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
3
51
Davide de Cassan
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
3
52
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
2
53
Dominik Röber
P & S Metalltechnik
2
54
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
2
55
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Dare Development Team
2
56
Ziga Groselj
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
1
57
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
1
58
Maximilian Kuen
Team Vorarlberg
1
59
Felix Ritzinger
Wsa KTM Graz
1
60
Nicolo' Buratti
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst