En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour of Croatia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
21/04
Rabac
Opatija
148 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrein - Merida
23u29'01"
2
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 8"
3
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
op 53"
4
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
op 1'15"
5
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'24"
6
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
op 2'10"
7
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
op 3'01"
8
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3'08"
9
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'37"
10
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'15"
11
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'21"
12
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 5'40"
13
Tadej Pogacar
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
op 5'46"
14
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
op 6'53"
15
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 7'03"
16
Josip Rumac
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 8'49"
17
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
op 9'14"
18
Danilo Celano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 9'49"
19
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 9'53"
20
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
op 10'13"
21
Ziga Rucigaj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
op 11'39"
22
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 12'20"
23
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
op 12'41"
24
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 13'15"
25
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 13'37"
26
Aristobulo Cala
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
op 13'49"
27
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 13'53"
28
Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
op 16'02"
29
Andrei Krasilnikau
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 16'08"
30
Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 16'09"
31
Janez Brajkovic
Adria Mobil
op 16'36"
32
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 18'13"
33
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 18'34"
34
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
op 18'55"
35
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 24'40"
36
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
op 25'43"
37
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
op 29'55"
38
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 30'42"
39
Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
op 30'48"
40
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 31'03"
41
Diego Fernando Cano Malaver
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
op 31'31"
42
Federico Zurlo
Mstina Focus
op 32'51"
43
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 32'54"
44
Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 34'11"
45
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 36'27"
46
Bruno Maltar
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 37'07"
47
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 37'46"
48
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
49
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 40'28"
50
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 40'38"
51
Fabian Lienhard
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 40'45"
52
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
op 40'46"
53
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
op 40'54"
54
Eduardo Estrada
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
op 45'06"
55
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
op 45'08"
56
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 46'04"
57
Raul-Antonio Sinza
Mstina Focus
op 46'55"
58
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
59
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 47'11"
60
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
op 47'13"
61
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 47'25"
62
Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 47'32"
63
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 47'45"
64
Deni Banicek
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 47'46"
65
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
op 47'51"
66
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 48'08"
67
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 48'09"
68
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
69
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 48'38"
70
Kamil Gradek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 49'01"
71
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
op 49'33"
72
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
op 49'38"
73
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 52'07"
74
Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
op 52'23"
75
Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
op 54'30"
76
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 54'50"
77
Vlad-Nicolae Dobre
Mstina Focus
op 55'05"
78
Marko Kump
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 55'07"
79
Izidor Penko
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
op 55'08"
80
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
op 55'44"
81
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
op 56'08"
82
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 58'04"
83
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
op 58'16"
84
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Mstina Focus
op 59'28"
85
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
op 59'37"
86
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u00'02"
87
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 1u00'26"
88
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
op 1u00'53"
89
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 1u01'06"
90
Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u01'19"
91
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
op 1u02'08"
92
David Jabuka
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 1u02'19"
93
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1u02'52"
94
Ziga Jerman
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
op 1u03'13"
95
Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
96
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u03'26"
97
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 1u04'41"
98
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1u04'50"
99
Emil Dima
Mstina Focus
op 1u05'10"
100
William David Munoz Perez
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
op 1u05'30"
101
Matic Groselj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
op 1u06'38"
102
Yannis Yssaad
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u08'36"
103
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1u08'51"
104
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 1u10'10"
105
Franklin Six
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1u10'22"
106
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
op 1u11'38"
107
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u12'11"
108
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
op 1u12'57"
109
Wouter Wippert
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 1u14'53"
110
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 1u17'53"
111
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 1u19'54"
112
Mattia Marcelli
Mstina Focus
op 1u30'31"
113
Nicolas Marini
Mstina Focus
op 1u39'11"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst