En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Paris-Roubaix Espoirs
Winnaar
Tweede
Derde
1967
Georges Pintens
Patrick Charron
Walter Ricci
1968
Alain Vasseur
Robert Bouloux
Gerard Briend
1969
Roger Desmaret
Regis Delepine
Robert Mintkiewicz
1970
Enzo Mattioda
Peter Van Straalen
Michel Roques
1971
Louis Verreydt
Marcel Sannen
Antoine Bauwens
1972
Yvan Benaets
Louis Verreydt
Antoine Bauwens
1973
Patrick Beon
Claude Behué
René Dillen
1974
Marc Steels
Christian Despierres
Carlos Cuyle
1975
Pol Verschuere
Guy Brignet
Rachel Dard
1976
Gérard Simonnot
Jean-Raymond Toso
Jacques Stablinski
1977
Michel Lloret
Alain Deloeil
Paul Sherwen
1978
Fons De Wolf
Ronny Claes
Alan Van Heerden
1979
Marc Madiot
Olivier Vanconingsloo
Daniel Amardeilh
1980
Stephen Roche
Dirk Demol
Michel Larpe
1981
Kenny De Maerteleire
Alain Deloeil
Raimund Dietzen
1982
Rudy Rogiers
Alain Deloeil
Allan Peiper
1983
Frank Verleyen
Bruno Wojtinek
Pascal Campion
1985
Christian Chaubet
Bernard Richard
Vincent Thorey
1986
Vincent Thorey
Carlos Malfait
Pascal Campion
1987
Franck Boucanville
Marc Assez
Bertrand Zielonka
1988
Laurent Bezault
Nico Roose
Fabian Pantaglou
1989
Frédéric Moncassin
Didier Faivre-Pierret
Andrzej Pozak
1990
Thierry Gouvenou
Slawomir Krawczyk
Olaf Lurvik
1991
Eric Larue
Stéphane Cueff
Czeslaw Rajch
1992
Stéphane Chanteur
Jerome Delbove
Czeslaw Rajch
1993
Marek Lesniewski
Hervé Boussard
Marc Hibou
1994
Kurt Dhont
Frédéric Guesdon
Michel Lallouet
1995
Damien Nazon
Michel Lallouet
Thierry Bricaud
1996
Dany Baeyens
Nicolas Marchal
Christophe Barbier
1997
Marc Chanoine
Laszlo Bodrogi
Gunther Stockx
1998
Thor Hushovd
Geoffrey Demeyere
Moris Sammassimo
1999
Sébastien Joly
Stephane Krafft
Markus Wilfurth
2000
Eric Baumann
Thomas Voeckler
Tom Boonen
2001
Yaroslav Popovych
Volodymyr Bileka
Lorenzo Bernucci
2002
Mikhail Timochine
Yannick Talabardon
Michael Blanchy
2003
Sergey Lagutin
Steven De Decker
Robby Meul
2004
Koen de Kort
Bastiaan Giling
Wouter Weylandt
2005
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Johnny Hoogerland
Dries Van Der Ginst
2006
Tom Veelers
Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
2007
Damien Gaudin
Guillaume Blot
Danilo Wyss
2008
Coen Vermeltfoort
Giorgio Brambilla
Laurent Beuret
2009
Taylor Phinney
Nikola Aistrup
Giorgio Brambilla
2010
Taylor Phinney
Jens Debusschere
Fabien Taillefer
2011
Ramon Sinkeldam
Jasper Stuyven
Jacob Rathe
2012
Bob Jungels
Yves Lampaert
Tom Scully
2014
Mike Teunissen
Tyler Williams
Bas Tietema
2015
Lukas Spengler
Jenthe Biermans
Hugo Hofstetter
2016
Filippo Ganna
Jenthe Biermans
Hamish Schreurs
2017
Nils Eekhoff
Guillaume Millasseau
Jordi Warlop
2018
Stan Dewulf
Julius van den Berg
Thymen Arensman
2019
Tom Pidcock
Johan Jacobs
Jens Reynders
2023
Tijl De Decker
Gil Gelders
Robin Orins
2024
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Robert Donaldson
Robin Orins
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst