En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
Uitslag
1
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
4u32'25"
2
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
op 1"
3
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
4
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
5
Tim Wellens
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
op 43"
7
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Dstny
z.t
8
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Fabio Jakobsen
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
10
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
13
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
14
Kaden Groves
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
15
Luca Mozzato
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
16
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
17
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
18
Samuel Watson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
20
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
z.t
23
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
24
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
25
Sean Flynn
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
26
Gilles De Wilde
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
27
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
28
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
z.t
29
Filippo Colombo
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
30
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
op 48"
31
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
32
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Dstny
z.t
33
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
op 50"
34
Jan Tratnik
Jumbo - Visma
op 52"
35
Dylan van Baarle
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
36
Davide Ballerini
Soudal - Quick Step
op 56"
37
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
38
Connor Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'17"
39
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Dstny
op 1'43"
40
Florian Sénéchal
Soudal - Quick Step
op 2'43"
41
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
op 7'47"
42
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
z.t
43
Alexander Kristoff
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
45
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
46
Casper Van Uden
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
47
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
49
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 7'50"
50
Arne Marit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 7'52"
51
Elias Maris
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
52
Ward Vanhoof
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
53
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
54
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
55
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Bingoal WB
z.t
56
Tim Naberman
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
57
Luis-Joe Lührs
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
58
Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
59
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
z.t
60
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
61
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Human Powered Health
z.t
62
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'58"
63
Remy Mertz
Bingoal WB
z.t
64
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
67
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 8'03"
68
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
69
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Arjen Livyns
Lotto Dstny
z.t
71
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
73
Frederik Frison
Lotto Dstny
z.t
74
Mathijs Paasschens
Lotto Dstny
z.t
75
Christophe Noppe
Cofidis
z.t
76
Yves Lampaert
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
77
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
78
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
79
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
80
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
81
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
82
Axel Laurance
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
83
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
84
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
85
Zdenek Stybar
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
86
Sjoerd Bax
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
88
Tobias Ludvigsson
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
89
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
90
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
91
Timo Kielich
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
92
Per Strand Hagenes
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
93
Pierre Gautherat
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
94
Antonio Puppio
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
95
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
96
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 8'17"
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Ruben Apers
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Alexandre Balmer
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Alan Banaszek
Human Powered Health
DNF
Filippo Baroncini
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
DNF
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Jack Bauer
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Louis Bendixen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Patrick Bevin
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal WB
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Toon Clynhens
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Alex Colman
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
David Dekker
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Felix Engelhardt
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Alessandro Fedeli
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Milan Fretin
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Robbe Ghys
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Matthew Gibson
Human Powered Health
DNF
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Leon Heinschke
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Rune Herregodts
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Martin Laas
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal WB
DNF
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Kamil Malecki
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Matteo Malucelli
Bingoal WB
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
DNF
Madis Mihkels
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
DNF
Kelland O'Brien
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
DNF
Casper Pedersen
Soudal - Quick Step
DNF
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Benjamin Perry
Human Powered Health
DNF
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Dusan Rajovic
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Valentin Retailleau
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Jens Reynders
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Ivan Romeo Abad
Movistar Team
DNF
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
DNF
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Cameron Scott
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Liam Slock
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Jannik Steimle
Soudal - Quick Step
DNF
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Jason Tesson
TotalEnergies
DNF
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Bastien Tronchon
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Mathias Vacek
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Stan Van Tricht
Soudal - Quick Step
DNF
Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal WB
DNF
Michael Vink
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Sasha Weemaes
Human Powered Health
DNF
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Team Jayco AlUla
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst