En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour of Norway
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
19/05
Kongsvinger
Brumunddal
218 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
17u12'37"
2
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
op 11"
3
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
4
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 27"
5
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
6
Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 28"
7
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
8
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
op 30"
9
Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
10
Eduard Prades Reverte
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 31"
11
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
12
Antoine Warnier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 32"
13
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 34"
14
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
15
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Niklas Larsen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
17
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
18
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
19
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
20
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
z.t
21
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
22
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
23
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
24
Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
25
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
26
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
27
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
28
Floris Gerts
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
29
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Krister Hagen
Team Coop
op 37"
32
Alexander Kamp Egested
Team Virtu Cycling
op 38"
33
Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
z.t
34
Andreas Vangstad
Joker Icopal
z.t
35
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 41"
36
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
37
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
z.t
38
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
39
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
40
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
z.t
41
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
42
Frantisek Sisr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
43
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
44
Jesper Schultz
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
45
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker Icopal
op 42"
46
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
op 43"
47
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 46"
48
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
49
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
50
Markus Hoelgaard
Joker Icopal
z.t
51
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
52
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
53
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
54
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
55
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
56
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 55"
57
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
58
Nikolay Mihaylov
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'00"
59
Sergio Torres
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 1'10"
60
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'15"
61
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'16"
62
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
op 1'20"
63
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
64
Boris Vallee
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'37"
65
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
66
Rasmus Tiller
Joker Icopal
op 1'41"
67
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
op 1'45"
68
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'49"
69
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'54"
70
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
op 1'57"
71
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
72
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2'03"
73
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
op 2'04"
74
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'14"
75
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'16"
76
Anders Skaarseth
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
op 2'24"
77
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 2'25"
78
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 2'33"
79
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Icopal
op 2'37"
80
Torkil Veyhe
Team Virtu Cycling
op 2'47"
81
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'53"
82
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 3'11"
83
Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
op 3'14"
84
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 3'18"
85
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
op 3'58"
86
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'50"
87
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Virtu Cycling
op 4'51"
88
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 5'03"
89
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'07"
90
Yannis Yssaad
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'11"
91
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'26"
92
Lars Saugstad
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
op 5'47"
93
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 6'08"
94
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 6'18"
95
Alan Banaszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 6'54"
96
Audun Brekke Flotten
Team Virtu Cycling
op 7'15"
97
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
op 7'37"
98
Torstein Traeen
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
op 7'46"
99
Shane Archbold
Aqua Blue Sport
op 8'07"
100
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 8'15"
101
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 8'33"
102
Robbert de Greef
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 9'10"
103
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 10'14"
104
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 10'24"
105
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
op 10'58"
106
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 11'31"
107
Andrew Leigh
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 13'20"
108
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
op 14'34"
109
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 15'25"
110
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
op 15'56"
111
Syver Westgaard Waersted
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
op 17'44"
112
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
op 19'52"
113
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 20'31"
114
Kristian Kulset
op 20'36"
115
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
op 26'19"
116
David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 28'55"
117
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 30'28"
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst