En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour of Norway
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
19/05
Hamar
Lillehammer
192 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
13u40'57"
2
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 6"
3
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
z.t
4
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 12"
5
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 17"
6
August Jensen
Team Coop
op 19"
7
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
8
Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
9
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 17"
11
Audun Brekke Flotten
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
12
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
op 21"
13
Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 22"
14
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker Icopal
op 26"
15
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 28"
16
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
17
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
z.t
18
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
op 30"
19
Alexander Kamp Egested
Team Veloconcept
op 33"
20
Robert Power
Orica - Scott
op 34"
21
Rasmus Poulsen
Team Veloconcept
op 39"
22
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
23
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
24
Tobias Foss
Joker Icopal
z.t
25
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
op 52"
26
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'13"
27
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'18"
28
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1'29"
29
Gregory Habeaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
30
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
z.t
31
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'44"
32
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 3'38"
33
Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 3'49"
34
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
z.t
35
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
36
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 4'05"
37
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4'19"
38
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'53"
39
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'21"
40
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
op 7'43"
41
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
42
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 8'07"
43
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 8'10"
44
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 8'24"
45
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'59"
46
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9'05"
47
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
48
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
49
Antoine Warnier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
50
Torstein Traeen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
op 9'24"
51
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Team Veloconcept
z.t
52
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 9'26"
53
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 9'27"
54
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 9'36"
55
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 9'45"
56
Nicolaj Steen
Team Veloconcept
op 9'56"
57
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'04"
58
Vegard Breen
Joker Icopal
op 10'17"
59
Anders Skaarseth
Joker Icopal
op 10'20"
60
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 10'23"
61
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
op 10'58"
62
Philip Lindau
Team Coop
op 11'44"
63
Michael Reihs
Team Veloconcept
op 12'53"
64
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
op 14'22"
65
Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
op 14'44"
66
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 16'56"
67
Maxime Daniel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
68
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
69
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
70
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
71
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Aqua Blue Sport
op 16'59"
72
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 17'05"
73
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 17'15"
74
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
75
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 17'18"
76
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 17'27"
77
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 17'36"
78
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 17'39"
79
Leigh Howard
Aqua Blue Sport
op 17'47"
80
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
z.t
81
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 17'53"
82
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 17'56"
83
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
z.t
84
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 18'05"
85
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
86
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 18'08"
87
Mitchell Docker
Orica - Scott
op 19'09"
88
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
89
Syver Westgaard Waersted
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
op 19'17"
90
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 19'35"
91
André Looij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 19'45"
92
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
93
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Veloconcept
op 19'48"
94
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 19'57"
95
Roger Kluge
Orica - Scott
op 20'02"
96
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 20'04"
97
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 20'14"
98
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 20'17"
99
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
op 20'53"
100
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker Icopal
op 23'13"
101
Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 23'19"
102
Hans Kristian Rudland
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
103
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
op 23'37"
104
Kristoffer Madsen
Team Fixit.no
op 23'47"
105
Herman Dahl
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 23'48"
106
Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
107
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
op 25'08"
108
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 25'11"
109
Matti Manninen
Team Fixit.no
op 26'16"
110
Jon Soeveras Breivold
Team Fixit.no
op 26'24"
111
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Lars Saugstad
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
op 26'40"
113
Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
op 31'32"
114
Ken Eikeland
Team Fixit.no
op 31'48"
115
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 32'44"
116
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 33'31"
117
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 35'55"
118
Marius BlÅlid
Team Fixit.no
op 35'56"
119
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 38'11"
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst