En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde de l'Isard
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2a
Rit 2b
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
01/10
Saint-Aventi
Guzet Neige
131 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Archie Ryan
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
3u49'06"
2
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 15"
3
Fernando Tercero Lopez
op 17"
4
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 22"
5
Mathys Rondel
op 29"
6
Jorge Gutierrez Gonzalez
op 2'10"
7
Oliver Rees
Trinity Racing
op 2'58"
8
Quentin Cowan
op 3'15"
9
Tijmen Graat
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 3'23"
10
Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 3'29"
11
Sinuhe Fernandez Rodriguez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
12
David Dominguez Vilchez
op 3'35"
13
Gil Gelders
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 3'47"
14
Magnus Kulset
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 3'58"
15
Baptiste Huyet
op 4'38"
16
Artus Jaladeau
op 4'50"
17
Max Walker
Trinity Racing
op 4'52"
18
Roman Duckert
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 4'59"
19
Aaron Van Der Beken
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 6'35"
20
Leander Van Hautegem
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 6'48"
21
Lukas Nerurkar
Trinity Racing
op 6'56"
22
Douglas Tyler Hannay
op 7'18"
23
Nolann Mahoudo
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 8'15"
24
Simon Dalby
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 9'01"
25
Jago Willems
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 9'20"
26
Jonas Fabian Messerschmidt
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 9'37"
27
Joris Chaussinand
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
op 9'53"
28
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 11'13"
29
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
30
Brieuc Rolland
op 11'16"
31
Adrien Maire
op 11'56"
32
Nicolas Breuillard
op 12'03"
33
Killian Verschuren
op 12'55"
34
Alessio Cialone
op 13'21"
35
Dylan Westley
op 13'31"
36
Leo Gullickson
z.t
37
Dylan Jimenez Arias
op 13'40"
38
Ramon Fernandez Cuesta
z.t
39
Quentin Bourg
op 14'33"
40
Cole Lewis
op 14'37"
41
Lucas Beneteau
op 14'40"
42
Magnus Brynsrud
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 15'37"
43
Bastien Leturgie
op 16'44"
44
Unai Aznar Vijuesca
op 16'50"
45
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 16'54"
46
Cédric Van Raemdonck
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 19'11"
47
Gwen Leclainche
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
48
David Ruvalcaba Reyes
op 20'46"
49
Benjamin Marais
op 20'50"
50
Tobias Klein
op 21'01"
51
Michiel Lambrecht
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 21'29"
52
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
Start Cycling Team
op 21'53"
53
Théo Laurans
op 22'03"
54
Jerome Raus
z.t
55
Darren van Bekkum
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 22'16"
56
Fergus Browning
Trinity Racing
z.t
57
Adrien Boichis
Trinity Racing
z.t
58
Noé Ury
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 22'21"
59
Joseph Pidcock
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
60
Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
z.t
61
Jules Jalabert
z.t
62
Samuel Fernandez Garcia
op 24'03"
63
Abel Balderstone Roumens
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
64
Robin Juel Skivild
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 24'25"
65
Pierre Thierry
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 24'28"
66
Lucas Jacques
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 24'47"
67
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
68
Maxime Jolly
z.t
69
Henri François Haquin Renard
op 24'52"
70
Antonio Gonzalez Torres
z.t
71
Kieran Haug
op 24'59"
72
Léo Kraemer
op 27'45"
73
Alexander White
op 28'26"
74
Lucas Bourgoyne
op 29'06"
75
Lucas Guille
op 29'58"
76
Arnau Gilabert Vilaplana
op 30'19"
77
Antonio Nieto Sanchez
z.t
78
Henry Lawton
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
op 30'42"
79
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
80
Lars Van Ryckeghem
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 31'18"
81
Victor Jean
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
z.t
82
Santiago Oscar Garzon Alfonso
op 32'19"
83
Edvin Lovidius
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
op 33'19"
84
Nicolas Rousset Favier
op 35'16"
85
Corentin Devroute
op 35'25"
86
Natxo Gonzalez Martinez
op 35'37"
87
Enrique Esquerra Azcona
op 35'43"
88
Jeremy Millo
op 39'36"
89
Hugo Romeo
op 40'21"
90
Matthieu Lavignac
Albi Velo Sport Leroy Merlin Team Cross
op 41'10"
91
Frederik Raßmann
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 42'52"
Diego Arreola Dimas
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lukas Drapier
DNF
Pablo Garcia Frances
DNF
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Paul Gehrke
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Valentin Gillot
DNF
Mathéo Le Fur
DNF
Logan Maclean
DNF
Maximilien Provost
DNF
Axel Rambault
DNF
Gabriel Rodas Jimeno
DNF
Pablo Uria Iglesias
DNF
Leonardo Zavala Pantoja
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Cooper Johnson
DNS
Jon Rye-Johnsen
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst