En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ladies Tour of Norway
CCC - Liv
1
Marianne Vos
2
Jeanne Korevaar
3
Marta Lach
4
Riejanne Markus
5
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
6
Valerie Demey
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
11
Ingvild Gaskjenn
DNF rit 3
12
Vita Heine
13
Ingrid Lorvik
14
Amelie Lutro
DNF rit 4
15
Julie Solvang
16
Marta Tagliaferro
DNF rit 1
Norway
21
Martine Fon
DNS rit 1
22
Vibeke Lystad
23
Emelie Utvik
DNS rit 4
24
Mie Ottestad
25
Birgitte Ravndal
26
Hedda Skogesal Samsing
DNF rit 2
Team Virtu Cycling Women
31
Katrine Aalerud
32
Marta Bastianelli
33
Barbara Guarischi
34
Louise Norman Hansen
35
Christina Siggaard
DNF rit 4
36
Emilie Moberg
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
41
Stine Andersen Borgli
42
Charlotte Becker
43
Eugénie Duval
44
Victorie Guilman
45
Lauren Kitchen
DNS rit 3
46
Greta Richioud
Team Sunweb
51
Susanne Andersen
52
Leah Kirchmann
53
Franziska Koch
54
Juliette Labous
55
Floortje Mackaij
56
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
61
Eva Buurman
62
Karol-Ann Canuel
63
Amalie Dideriksen
64
Christine Majerus
65
Skylar Schneider
66
Jip van den Bos
Mitchelton - Scott
71
Jessica Allen
72
Grace Brown
DNF rit 4
73
Lucy Kennedy
74
Alexandra Manly
75
Sarah Roy
76
Moniek Tenniglo
Ale Cipollini
81
Chloe Hosking
82
Romy Kasper
83
Soraya Paladin
84
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
85
Karlijn Swinkels
DNS rit 3
86
Eri Yonamine
Canyon // Sram Racing
91
Alena Amialiusik
92
Alice Barnes -Wood
93
Elena Cecchini
94
Lisa Klein
95
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
96
Hannah Barnes
Movistar Team Women
101
Aude Biannic
DNS rit 4
102
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
103
Margarita Victoria Garcia
104
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
105
Paula Patino
106
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
DNF rit 4
Parkhotel Valkenburg
111
Nina Buijsman
112
Roxane Knetemann
113
Femke Markus
114
Marit Raaijmakers
115
Demi Vollering
116
Lorena Wiebes
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
121
Anna Henderson
122
Alison Jackson
DNS rit 1
123
Rebecca Durrell
124
Sharlotte Lucas
OTL rit 1
125
Shannon Malseed
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
131
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
132
Lauretta Hanson
DNF rit 4
133
Letizia Paternoster
DNF rit 4
134
Anna Plichta
135
Tayler Wiles
136
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Valcar Cylance Cycling
141
Dalia Muccioli
142
Silvia Persico
143
Elena Pirrone
DNF rit 4
144
Silvia Pollicini
145
Ilaria Sanguineti
146
Alessia Vigilia
BTC City Ljubljana
151
Eugenia Bujak
152
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
153
Johanna Nilsson
154
Urska Pintar
155
Rossella Ratto
156
Hayley Simmonds
DNF rit 4
Drops
161
Anna Christian
162
Elizabeth Holden
163
Manon Lloyd
164
Joscelin Lowden
165
Abby-Mae Parkinson
166
Natalie Redmond
Rally UHC Cycling Women
172
Sara Bergen
DNF rit 1
173
Gillian Ellsay
174
Heidi Franz
175
Katherine Maine
DNF rit 4
176
Summer Moak
DNF rit 1
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
181
Mieke Docx
DNF rit 4
182
Severine Eraud
183
Daniela Reis
184
Bryony Van Velzen
DNF rit 2
185
Saartje Vandenbroucke
DNF rit 3
186
Jesse Vandenbulcke
BePink
192
Silvia Magri
DNF rit 4
193
Francesca Pattaro
DNF rit 4
194
Nicole Steigenga
DNS rit 4
195
Melissa Van Neck
196
Silvia Zanardi
OTL rit 1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst