En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gran Premio Città di Lugano
Uitslag
1
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
2
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
3
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
4
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg Santic
5
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
6
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
7
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
8
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
9
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
10
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
11
Lukas Ruegg
Swiss Racing Academy
12
Simone Ravanelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
13
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
14
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
15
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
16
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
17
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
18
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
19
Simon Pellaud
IAM Excelsior
20
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
21
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
22
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
23
Andrea Toniatti
Team Colpack
24
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
25
Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
26
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
27
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
28
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
29
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
30
Mauro Schmid
Swiss Racing Academy
31
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
32
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
33
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
34
Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
35
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
36
Paul Double
Team Colpack
37
Justin Paroz
Akros - Thömus
38
Antoine Debons
IAM Excelsior
39
Raul Colombo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
40
Simone Zandomeneghi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
41
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
42
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
43
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
44
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
45
Michel Piccot
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
46
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
47
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
48
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
49
Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack
50
Davide Botta
Team Colpack
51
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
52
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
53
Giacomo Garavaglia
Team Colpack
54
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
55
Roberto Gonzalez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Kristers Ansons
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Laurin Bachmann
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Mattia Baldo
Iseo Rime Carnovali
DNF
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Matteo Bellia
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Rémi Capron
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Thomas Clapasson
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Lorenzo Delco
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Jonas Döring
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Andrea Ferrari
Iseo Rime Carnovali
DNF
Davide Ferrari
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Gian Friesecke
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Matteo Furlan
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Timo Güller
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Jeremias Jenelten
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Daniel Knapp
Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF
Raphael Krähemann
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF
Nicolo' Parisini
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Scott Quincey
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Nicolas Rinaldi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
DNF
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Mirco Sartori
Iseo Rime Carnovali
DNF
Joab Schneiter
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Kaspars Sergis
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Cyrille Thièry
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Yannis Voisard
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Matteo Zandomeneghi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
DNF
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNS
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst