En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dubai Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
09/02
Dubai
Hatta Dam
172 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
3u40'50"
2
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
3
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
4
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
z.t
7
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
8
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
9
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
14
Samuel Jenner
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 9"
15
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
16
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 11"
17
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
18
Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
19
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
20
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
21
Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
z.t
22
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 18"
23
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 26"
24
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
op 33"
25
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 42"
26
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
28
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
op 51"
29
Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
op 54"
30
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'06"
31
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 1'18"
32
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
33
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'25"
34
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'30"
36
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
37
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 1'34"
38
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
op 1'51"
39
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'00"
40
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 2'11"
41
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'13"
42
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 2'20"
43
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 2'26"
44
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 2'29"
45
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 2'32"
46
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
47
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
48
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
49
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'38"
50
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
z.t
51
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 2'43"
52
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
53
Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
54
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
op 2'47"
55
Tyler Magner
Rally Cycling
op 2'53"
56
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'36"
57
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'42"
58
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'28"
59
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'44"
60
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Cofidis
op 5'52"
61
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
62
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 6'01"
63
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 6'07"
64
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
op 6'11"
65
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
op 6'19"
66
Nasser Almemari
United Arab Emirates
op 7'35"
67
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
op 7'37"
68
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
op 7'41"
69
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
70
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
71
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
73
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
74
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
z.t
75
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
76
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
77
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
78
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
79
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
80
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
82
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
David Per
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
84
Borut Bozic
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
85
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
86
Marco Mathis
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
87
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
88
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
89
Charles Bradley Huff
Rally Cycling
z.t
90
Simone Bevilacqua
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
91
Matthew Brammeier
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
92
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
93
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
op 7'56"
94
Fuwen Xue
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 13'59"
95
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
op 14'03"
96
Xiaolong Sun
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
97
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
98
Majid Albalushi
United Arab Emirates
z.t
99
Khalid Mayouf
United Arab Emirates
z.t
100
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
op 14'07"
102
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
op 14'12"
103
Saif Mayoof Al Kaabi
United Arab Emirates
op 14'15"
104
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'18"
105
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
106
Eric Young
Rally Cycling
z.t
Majid Albalushi
United Arab Emirates
DNS
Jaber Almansoori
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Mohammed Yousef Almansoori
United Arab Emirates
DNS
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst