En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
Uitslag
1
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
3u00'20"
2
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
z.t
3
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
z.t
4
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange
z.t
5
Soraya Paladin
Liv Racing
z.t
6
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
7
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1"
8
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
9
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
z.t
10
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 2"
11
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
op 9"
12
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
z.t
13
Maria Novolodskaya
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 10"
14
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Kristen Faulkner
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 16"
16
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
op 18"
17
Anna Shackley
Team SD Worx
op 19"
18
Lucy Kennedy
Team BikeExchange
op 26"
19
Grace Brown
Team BikeExchange
op 55"
20
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'00"
21
Leah Thomas
Movistar Team Women
z.t
22
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Liv Racing
z.t
23
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
24
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 5'08"
25
Julia Van Bokhoven
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 5'35"
26
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team DSM
op 8'11"
27
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
29
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
z.t
30
Marlen Reusser
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
31
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
32
Sara Martín Martín
Movistar Team Women
op 8'12"
33
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
34
Katia Ragusa
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Marta Bastianelli
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
36
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange
z.t
37
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing
z.t
38
Thalita de Jong
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
39
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
40
Amelia Sharpe
Nxtg Racing
z.t
41
Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing
z.t
42
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Quinty Ton
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
44
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
45
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 8'13"
46
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 8'15"
47
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
48
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
49
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
50
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
op 8'45"
51
Federica Piergiovanni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
52
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
op 8'46"
53
Anna van der Breggen
Team SD Worx
z.t
54
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
op 8'47"
55
Alison Jackson
Liv Racing
op 9'43"
56
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
57
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
58
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
60
Nathalie Eklund
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
61
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
62
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
63
Mie Ottestad
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
64
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing
z.t
65
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 9'44"
67
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
68
Johanna Nilsson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
69
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
70
Janneke Ensing
Team BikeExchange
z.t
71
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
z.t
72
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
z.t
73
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
74
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
75
Georgia Williams
Team BikeExchange
z.t
76
Julie Van De Velde
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
77
Eider Merino Cortazar
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 9'45"
78
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
79
Sarah Gigante
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
80
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Travel & Service
op 9'46"
81
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
82
Barbara Malcotti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
83
Marta Cavalli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
Amber Aernouts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Minke Bakker
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Marissa Baks
GT Krush Tunap
DNF
Inez Beijer
GT Krush Tunap
DNF
Julia Borgström
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Hannah Buch
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Georgia Danford
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
DNF
Emma Edwards
Cams - Tifosi
DNF
Jessica Finney
Cams - Tifosi
DNF
Iuliia Galimullina
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Aigul Gareeva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Justine Ghekiere
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNF
Noa Jansen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Olha Kulynych
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Julie Leth
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Pien Limpens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Clara Lundmark
GT Krush Tunap
DNF
Thalea Mäder
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Rylee McMullen
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Lone Meertens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Lisa Müllenberg
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Stella Nightingale
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Megan Panton
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
DNF
Alessia Patuelli
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Anna Plichta
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Ilse Pluimers
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Jennifer Powell
Cams - Tifosi
DNF
Alexis Ryan
Canyon//Sram Racing
DNF
Caroline Schiff
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Katie Scott
Cams - Tifosi
DNF
Hayley Simmonds
Cams - Tifosi
DNF
Rozanne Slik
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNF
Barbara Sniezynska
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Catalina Anais Soto Campos
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Petra Stiasny
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jo Tindley
Cams - Tifosi
DNF
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
DNF
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
DNF
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Elise Vander Sande
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Nienke Wasmus
GT Krush Tunap
DNF
Kylie Waterreus
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
DNF
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
DNF
Eri Yonamine
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Demi de Jong
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNF
Marijke De Smedt
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
DNF
Natalie van Gogh
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2003
2002
2001
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst