En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
Uitslag
1
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3u24'17"
2
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
3
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3"
4
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 4"
5
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 6"
6
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 14"
7
Giorgia Bronzini
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 41"
8
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 56"
9
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
op 1'30"
10
Marianne Vos
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
z.t
12
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
14
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
15
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
16
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
17
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
18
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
20
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
21
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
22
Sofie De Vuyst
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
23
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
z.t
24
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
25
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
z.t
26
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
28
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
z.t
29
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
30
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Sabrina Stultiens
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Lauren Stephens
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
34
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
35
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
36
Rossella Ratto
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
38
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
39
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Asja Paladin
Valcar Pbm
op 1'39"
41
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Team Sunweb
z.t
42
Lisa Brennauer
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'56"
43
Nancy Van Der Burg
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
44
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
op 2'08"
45
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
46
Rozanne Slik
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
47
Eva Buurman
Trek - Drops
z.t
48
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Marie Vilmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Lorena Llamas
Movistar Team Women
z.t
51
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
52
Tatiana Guderzo
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 2'11"
53
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
54
Moniek Tenniglo
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 2'24"
55
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Trek - Drops
z.t
56
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
57
Anabelle Dreville
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
58
Roxane Knetemann
Ale Cipollini
z.t
59
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
61
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 3'05"
62
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
63
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 8'16"
64
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
65
Marion Sicot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 9'27"
66
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
67
Severine Eraud
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
68
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
69
Tetiana Riabchenko
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
70
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
71
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar Pbm
z.t
72
Kathrin Hammes
Trek - Drops
z.t
73
Martina Ritter
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Omer Shapira
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
75
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
76
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
78
Demi de Jong
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
79
Doris Schweizer
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
80
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Pbm
z.t
81
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
82
Rachel Neylan
Movistar Team Women
op 9'52"
83
Jenelle Crooks
Mitchelton - Scott
op 10'02"
84
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
85
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
86
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
87
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
z.t
88
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
z.t
89
Mayuko Hagiwara
Ale Cipollini
z.t
Katrine Aalerud
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Michela Balducci
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Isabelle Beckers
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Nathalie Bex
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Angelica Brogi
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Alessia Bulleri
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Pbm
DNF
Jolien D'Hoore
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Anne de Ruiter
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Axelle Dubau Prevot
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Tanja Elsner
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Giulia Marchesini
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Ingrid Moe
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Puck Moonen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Sara Mustonen
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Hannah Payton
Trek - Drops
DNF
Silvia Persico
Valcar Pbm
DNF
Jeydy Pradera
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Daniela Reis
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Annabel Simpson
Trek - Drops
DNF
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Drops
DNF
Eri Yonamine
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Belle de Gast
DNF
Thalita de Jong
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Lotte van Hoek
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2003
2002
2001
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst