En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Presidential Cycling Tour of Türkiye
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
11/10
Fethiye
Marmaris
184 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
45
2
Luca Colnaghi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
37
3
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
27
4
Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan Team
26
5
Matteo Malucelli
Bingoal WB
21
6
Attilio Viviani
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
20
7
Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
20
8
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
16
9
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
15
10
Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
15
11
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
14
12
Giacomo Ballabio
Global 6 Cycling
14
13
Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan Team
14
14
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
13
15
Florian Lipowitz
Bora - HansGrohe
12
16
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Burgos - BH
12
17
Matyas Kopecky
Team Novo Nordisk
12
18
Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
11
19
Matteo Badilatti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
11
20
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
UAE Team Emirates
11
21
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
11
22
Giulio Pellizzari
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
10
23
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
10
24
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
9
25
Alexis Guerin
Bingoal WB
9
26
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
9
27
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
7
28
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
7
29
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
7
30
Simon Baran
Bike Aid
7
31
Domen Novak
UAE Team Emirates
6
32
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
6
33
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
5
34
Tobias Nolde
P & S Benotti
5
35
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
5
36
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
5
37
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal WB
5
38
Alexander Konychev
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
4
39
Alex Martin Gutierrez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
3
40
Artur Sowinski
Voster Ats Team
3
41
Mateusz Kostanski
Voster Ats Team
3
42
Roy Eefting
The Netherlands
3
43
Alex Vandenbulcke
Tarteletto - Isorex
2
44
Fabio Christen
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
2
45
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
2
46
Fernando Tercero Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
1
47
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin - EPM
1
48
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
1
49
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
1
50
Dogukan Arikan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst