En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
21/04
Sakarya
Istanbul
165 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
70
2
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
55
3
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
54
4
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
40
5
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
40
6
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
32
7
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
27
8
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
24
9
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
22
10
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
22
11
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21
12
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
W52/FC Porto
20
13
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
19
14
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
18
15
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
18
16
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
18
17
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
17
18
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
16
19
Jhonatan Restrepo
Manzana Postobon Team
15
20
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
14
21
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
14
22
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
13
23
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
13
24
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
12
25
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
11
26
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
10
27
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
10
28
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
9
29
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
9
30
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
9
31
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
9
32
Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
7
33
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
7
34
Bryan Gomez
Manzana Postobon Team
7
35
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6
36
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
6
37
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5
38
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5
39
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5
40
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
5
41
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
5
42
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
3
43
Ricardo Mestre
W52/FC Porto
3
44
Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
3
45
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
Manzana Postobon Team
3
46
Ahmet Akdylek
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
3
47
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
3
48
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
3
49
Jose Daniel Viejo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
3
50
Onur Balkan
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
2
51
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
52
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
1
53
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
1
54
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1
55
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
1
56
Liam Bertazzo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst