En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Le Tour de Bretagne
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
26/04
Belz
Louisfert
204.1 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
4u43'52"
2
Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
3
Edward Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
4
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
5
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
6
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
z.t
7
Frantisek Sisr
Klein Constantia
z.t
8
Kevin Deltombe
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
9
Erwann Corbel
z.t
10
Herman Dahl
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
11
Kévin Francillette
z.t
12
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
13
Anders Skaarseth
Team Joker
z.t
14
Milan Menten
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
15
Jayson Rousseau
z.t
16
Camille Guerin
z.t
17
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
18
Cees Bol
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
19
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
20
Nicolas Primas
z.t
21
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Klein Constantia
z.t
22
Adriaan Aas Stien
Team Joker
z.t
23
Daniel Fitter
z.t
24
Colin Joyce
Axeon - Hagens Berman
z.t
25
Fabian Lienhard
BMC Development Team
z.t
26
Bram Welten
BMC Development Team
z.t
27
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
28
Jesse Anthony
Rally Cycling
z.t
29
Cyrille Patoux
z.t
30
Adrien Costa
Axeon - Hagens Berman
z.t
31
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
z.t
32
Richard Larsen
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
33
Ryan Gibbons
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
34
Peio Olaberria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
35
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
36
Peter Lenderink
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
37
Sébastien Coquil
z.t
38
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
z.t
39
Jan Maas
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
40
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
41
Ole Forfang
Team Joker
z.t
42
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
43
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
44
Willem Jakobus Smit
z.t
45
Lucas Eriksson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
46
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
47
Willem Ariesen
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
48
Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
49
Baptiste Renault
z.t
50
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
51
Bas Tietema
BMC Development Team
z.t
52
Martijn de Jong
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
53
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
z.t
54
Diego Binatena
z.t
55
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
56
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
57
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
z.t
58
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
59
Sean Bennett
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
60
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
61
Elie Gesbert
z.t
62
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
z.t
63
Rohan Wight
z.t
64
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
65
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
66
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
z.t
67
José Luis Rodriguez
z.t
68
Shameeg Salie
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
69
Petter Theodorsen
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
70
Nicholas Schultz
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
71
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
72
Kevin Guillot
z.t
73
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
74
Michael Vink
z.t
75
Eric Young
Rally Cycling
z.t
76
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
77
Jean-Marc Bideau
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
78
Maël Boivin
z.t
79
Lucas Hamilton
Unisa - Australie
z.t
80
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
81
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
82
Jules Roueil
z.t
83
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
84
Ben O'Connor
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
85
Michal Schlegel
Klein Constantia
z.t
86
Martin Rapin
z.t
87
Justin Mottier
z.t
88
Jerome Mainard
Armee de Terre
z.t
89
Yann Botrel
z.t
90
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
91
Patrick Müller
BMC Development Team
z.t
92
Niklas Gustavsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
93
Yoann Barbas
Armee de Terre
z.t
94
Rodolphe Marie
z.t
95
Juan Camacho del Fresno
z.t
96
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
z.t
97
Willy Artus
z.t
98
Thomas Soladay
Rally Cycling
z.t
99
Adrien Legros
z.t
100
Rémi Cavagna
Klein Constantia
z.t
101
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
102
Michael Storer
Unisa - Australie
z.t
103
Alexis Guilcher
z.t
104
Jai Hindley
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
105
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
z.t
106
Abderrahim Zahiri
z.t
107
Cédric Delaplace
z.t
108
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
109
Thomas Wertz
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
110
Jimmy Raibaud
Armee de Terre
z.t
111
Baptiste Plessis
z.t
112
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
113
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Klein Constantia
z.t
114
Romain Le Roux
Armee de Terre
z.t
115
Alexander Gingsjö
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
116
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
117
Maximilian Schachmann
Klein Constantia
z.t
118
Jayde Julius
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
119
Taylor Eisenhart
BMC Development Team
z.t
120
Adrien Leboucher
z.t
121
Florian Barket
op 23"
122
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
op 0"
123
Pierrick Naud
Rally Cycling
op 33"
124
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 41"
125
Sergio Hernandez
op 45"
126
Florian Cam
op 1'28"
127
Valentin Tortelier
z.t
128
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
129
El Mehdi Chokri
op 2'08"
130
Zhi Hui Jiang
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
131
Kohei Uchima
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
132
Hiroshi Tsubaki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
133
Curtis White
Rally Cycling
z.t
134
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
z.t
135
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
136
Metkel Eyob
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
137
Gregory Daniel
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 2'28"
138
Charles Bradley Huff
Rally Cycling
op 4'22"
139
Imanol Estévez Salas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 5'28"
140
Guillem Cassu
op 7'00"
141
Stephen Bassett
Team Jamis
z.t
142
Valens Ndayisenga
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
143
Diego Noriega
op 8'16"
144
Florian Richeux
z.t
145
Henrik Evensen
SEG Racing Academy
op 10'26"
146
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
147
Dylan Durand
op 11'14"
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Tomas Restrepo Lujan
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst