En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Faun Drome Classic
Cofidis
1
Anthony Perez
2
Ion Izagirre Insausti
3
Jesus Herrada Lopez
DNF
4
Axel Mariault
5
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
DNF
6
Harrison Wood
7
Thomas Champion
Soudal - Quick Step
11
James Knox
12
Paul Magnier
13
Fausto Masnada
14
Antoine Huby
15
Gil Gelders
DNS
16
Louis Vervaeke
17
Pieter Serry
UAE Team Emirates
21
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
22
Marc Hirschi
24
Diego Ulissi
DNS
25
Sjoerd Bax
DNF
26
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
27
Domen Novak
DNF
Israel - Premier Tech
31
Corbin Strong
32
Stephen Williams
33
Nicholas Schultz
34
Marco Frigo
35
Hugo Houle
DNF
36
Nadav Raisberg
37
Simon Clarke
Intermarché - Wanty
41
Georg Zimmermann
42
Francesco Busatto
43
Lilian Calmejane
44
Rune Herregodts
DNF
45
Rein Taaramae
DNF
46
Sacha Prestianni
47
Simone Gualdi
Lidl - Trek
51
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
52
Bauke Mollema
53
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
54
Quinn Simmons
55
Julien Bernard
56
Louis Leidert
DNF
57
Fabio Felline
Groupama - FDJ
61
Valentin Madouas
62
Remy Rochas
63
Kevin Geniets
64
Thibaud Gruel
65
Lorenzo Germani
DNF
66
Lars Van den Berg
DNS
67
Maxime Decomble
DNF
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
71
Romain Bardet
72
Warren Barguil
73
Kevin Vermaerke
74
Chris Hamilton
75
Romain Combaud
76
Martijn Tusveld
77
Patrick Bevin
DNF
Lotto Dstny
81
Maxim Van Gils
83
Eduardo Sepulveda
DNF
84
Sylvain Moniquet
85
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
86
Jenno Berckmoes
87
Jarrad Drizners
DNF
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
91
Benoit Cosnefroy
92
Dorian Godon
93
Clement Berthet
94
Nans Peters
95
Bastien Tronchon
96
Paul Lapeira
97
Jaakko Hänninen
DNF
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
101
Vincenzo Albanese
102
Clement Venturini
103
Louis Barre
104
Michel Ries
105
Simon Guglielmi
106
Anthony Delaplace
107
Kevin Ledanois
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
111
Lucas Eriksson
112
Simon Pellaud
113
Sébastien Reichenbach
114
Hannes Wilksch
115
Marco Brenner
116
Roland Thalmann
117
Aloïs Charrin
Uno-X Mobility
121
Fredrik Dversnes
122
Johannes Kulset
123
Ådne Holter
124
Simon Dalby
125
Odd Christian Eiking
126
Magnus Kulset
Bingoal WB
131
Marco Tizza
132
Dimitri Peyskens
133
Floris De Tier
134
Aaron Van Der Beken
135
Louka Matthys
136
Noah Detalle
DNF
137
Lucas Jacques
DNF
TotalEnergies
141
Mathieu Burgaudeau
142
Sandy Dujardin
143
Jordan Jegat
144
Alexis Vuillermoz
DNF
145
Alan Jousseaume
DNF
146
Fabien Grellier
DNF
147
Mattéo Vercher
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
151
Jean-Louis Le Ny
152
Alexander Konijn
DNF
153
Melvin Crommelinck
DNF
154
Jonathan Couanon
DNS
156
Andréa Mifsud
157
Alexandre Leonien
DNF
Van Rysel - Roubaix
161
Maxime Jarnet
162
Celestin Guillon
DNF
163
Maximilien Juillard
DNF
164
Rémi Capron
165
Kenny Molly
DNF
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
171
Clément Braz Afonso
172
Matisse Julien
DNF
173
Antoine Hue
DNF
174
Enzo Briand
DNF
175
Artus Jaladeau
DNF
176
Léo Danes
177
Robin Plamondon
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst