En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Taihu Lake
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
13/10
Huzhou
Changxing
134.3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
2u52'51"
2
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
3
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
4
Ryan Macanally
Nice Cycling Team
z.t
5
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
z.t
6
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
7
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
8
Tino Thömel
Bike Aid
z.t
9
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
10
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
11
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
12
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
13
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
14
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
15
Kaden Groves
ST George Continental Team
z.t
16
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
17
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
20
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
21
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
23
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
24
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Jonathan Couanon
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
27
Ka Yu Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
29
Romain Gioux
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
30
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
31
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
32
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
z.t
33
Lianshan Zhang
z.t
34
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
35
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
36
Michimasa Nakai
Team Ukyo
z.t
37
Zemenfes Selemun
z.t
38
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
39
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
40
Michael Sheehan
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
41
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
42
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
43
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
44
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
45
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
46
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
47
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
48
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
49
Martz Alder
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
50
King Lok Cheung
Orica - Scott
z.t
51
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
52
Zhaoliang Xu
z.t
53
Mathew Zenovich
z.t
54
Benjamin Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
55
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
57
Morgan Smith
z.t
58
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
59
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
60
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
61
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
62
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
63
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
64
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
65
Chien Chou Chen
z.t
66
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
67
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
69
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
70
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
71
Andre De Souza Almeida
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
73
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
74
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
75
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
76
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
77
Martin Lavric
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
78
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
z.t
79
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
z.t
80
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
81
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
z.t
82
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
83
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
84
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
85
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
86
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
87
Jason Lowndes
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
88
Benneng Yu
z.t
89
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
90
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
91
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
92
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
93
Marcus Culey
z.t
94
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
95
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
96
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
97
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
z.t
98
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Benjamin Dyball
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
102
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
103
Wenjie Li
z.t
104
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
105
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
106
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
107
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
108
Xiaojun Fan
z.t
109
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
110
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
111
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
112
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
114
Daniel Habtemichael
z.t
115
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
116
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
117
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Israel Cycling Academy
op 21"
118
Zhong Zirong
op 23"
119
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 32"
120
Wen Chung Huang
Attaque Team Gusto
op 36"
121
Cristian Ruiz Pelaez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 41"
122
Andre Eduardo Gohr
op 59"
123
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Juntao Meng
op 1'33"
125
Thomas Hubbard
ST George Continental Team
op 0"
126
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4'01"
127
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
op 5'23"
128
En Huang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
op 5'56"
129
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
130
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Ukyo
op 6'20"
131
Suguru Tokuda
Team Ukyo
op 6'26"
Alexandre Shushemoin
Attaque Team Gusto
DNS
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst