En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo Piva
Uitslag
1
Pavel Novák
Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
4u30'26"
2
Alessandro Pinarello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
op 11"
3
Fernando Diego Pescador Castro
GW Erco Shimano
op 24"
4
Florian Samuel Kajamini
Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
op 30"
5
Gal Glivar
UAE Team Emirates Gen-Z
z.t
6
Edoardo Zamperini
z.t
7
Marco Palomba
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
z.t
8
Nicolo' Arrighetti
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
9
Marco Schrettl
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
10
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
op 41"
11
Travis Stedman
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
z.t
12
Ludovico Crescioli
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
z.t
13
Noe Melot
z.t
14
Raffaele Mosca
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
op 43"
15
Paul Buschek
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
op 57"
16
David Paumann
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
17
Simone Zanini
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 59"
18
Tommaso Dati
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
19
Federico Biagini
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
z.t
20
Ilkhan Dostiyev
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 1'03"
21
Matteo Ambrosini
Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
op 1'16"
22
Matteo Scalco
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
op 1'23"
23
Filippo D'Aiuto
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
op 2'00"
24
Mauricio Zapata Arboleda
Petrolike
op 3'25"
25
Alessandro Borgo
CTF Victorious
op 3'41"
26
Louis Sutton
op 3'50"
27
Zachary Walker
op 3'52"
28
Gabriel Grozev
Rad-Net Oßwald
op 3'55"
29
James Derrick
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
30
Mykhailo Basaraba
z.t
31
Andrea Alfio Bruno
z.t
32
David Ruvalcaba Reyes
z.t
33
Luca Martin
Rad-Net Oßwald
z.t
34
Luca Paletti
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
z.t
35
Dennis Lock
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
36
Duarte Marivoet Scholiers
UAE Team Emirates Gen-Z
z.t
37
Kevin Velasquez Trujillo
z.t
38
Brandon Alejandro Rojas Vega
GW Erco Shimano
op 4'00"
39
Jo Hashikawa
op 4'04"
40
Márk Takács-Valent
Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
z.t
41
Hamish Armitt
op 4'11"
42
Filippo Turconi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
z.t
43
Davide Donati
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
44
Andrea Montoli
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
45
Mark Lightfoot
z.t
46
Cesare Chesini
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
47
Alan Flocco
op 5'50"
48
Juan Carlos Orozco Orozco
Petrolike
z.t
49
Tommaso Tessiore
op 5'58"
50
Marco Manenti
op 6'07"
51
Vincent John
Rad-Net Oßwald
op 6'11"
52
Mattia Negrente
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 7'04"
53
Luka Ziherl
Sava Kranj Cycling
z.t
54
Pietro Sterbini
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
z.t
55
Alexander Finlay Ball
op 7'22"
56
Flavio Serafini
z.t
57
Fabio Giancristofaro
Rime Drali
op 7'35"
58
Christian Piffer
z.t
59
Immanuel D'Aniello
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
60
Alessio Frius
z.t
61
Zeray Nahom Araya
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
z.t
62
Filippo Omati
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
z.t
63
Gašper Otoničar
Sava Kranj Cycling
z.t
64
Luca Fraticelli
op 7'56"
Marco Andreaus
CTF Victorious
DNF
Michele Berasi
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
DNF
Riccardo Biondani
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
DNF
Thomas Capra
CTF Victorious
DNF
Alessandro Da Ros
CTF Victorious
DNF
Andrea De Marchi
DNF
Jose Antonio Escarcega Mendizabal
DNF
Matteo Falchetti
DNF
Lorenzo Ferroni
DNF
Manuel Franzoni
DNF
Filippo Gallio
DNF
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
DNF
Santiago Oscar Garzon Alfonso
GW Erco Shimano
DNF
Erick Emanuel Gonzalez Arvizo
DNF
Mathias Gusner
WSA KTM Graz
DNF
Theo Hauser
WSA KTM Graz
DNF
Clement Izquierdo
DNF
Martin Jurík
Adria Mobil
DNF
Savelii Laptev
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
DNF
Cesar Macias Estrada
Petrolike
DNF
Stefan Marbler
WSA KTM Graz
DNF
Lorenzo Mottes
CTF Victorious
DNF
Damiano Obetti
DNF
Jenaro Alejandro Perez Sanchez
DNF
Nicolo' Pettiti
Biesse - Carrera
DNF
Mattia Piccini
DNF
José Antonio Prieto De Luna
Petrolike
DNF
José Juan Prieto De Luna
Petrolike
DNF
Jerome Raus
DNF
Jakob Sertic
WSA KTM Graz
DNF
Jaka Špoljar
Adria Mobil
DNF
Marco Stocker
WSA KTM Graz
DNF
Diyor Takhirov
DNF
Aljaž Turk
Adria Mobil
DNF
Leonardo Vardanega
DNF
Ruslan Yelyubayev
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
DNF
Ramazan Yilmaz
Adria Mobil
DNF
Daniel Zanta
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst