En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
71° Trofeo piva
Uitslag
1
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
4u27'51"
2
Samuele Rivi
Tirol Cycling Team
op 1'42"
3
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli
op 1'44"
4
Daniel Smarzaro
op 1'51"
5
Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
z.t
6
Samuele Battistella
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
7
Simone Zandomeneghi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
8
Davide Casarotto
z.t
9
Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
10
Jonathan Couanon
z.t
11
Dmitry Mukhomediarov
op 2'10"
12
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
13
Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
14
Alessandro Monaco
z.t
15
Alex Braybrooke
z.t
16
Mason Hollyman
op 2'17"
17
Tim James
z.t
18
Gabriele Ninci
z.t
19
Michael Belleri
z.t
20
Aldo Caiati
z.t
21
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
22
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
z.t
23
Fergus Robinson
z.t
24
Nicolas Rinaldi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
25
Sebastiano Mantovani
z.t
26
Yannis Voisard
Akros - Thömus
z.t
27
Omar El Gouzi
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
28
Callum Macleod
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
29
Lev Gonov
z.t
30
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
31
Mattia Petrucci
z.t
32
Marco Murgano
z.t
33
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
op 3'20"
34
Edoardo Faresin
z.t
35
Jeremy Montauban
z.t
36
Ádám Kristóf Karl
z.t
37
Ken Conter
z.t
38
Gonçalo Carvalho
z.t
39
Federico Rosati
z.t
40
Mattia Baldo
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
41
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
42
Gleb Syritsa
z.t
43
Giovanni Loiscio
z.t
44
Pirrè La Terra
z.t
45
Nicola Genuin
z.t
46
Riccardo Verza
z.t
47
Mattia Pellizzer
z.t
48
Martin Nessler
z.t
49
Evgenii Tikhonin
op 5'59"
50
Enzo Faloci
z.t
51
Manuel Zobrist
Akros - Thömus
z.t
52
Matteo Zurlo
z.t
53
Daniil Marukhin
Astana City
z.t
54
Jason Saltzman
z.t
55
Jacob Vaughan
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
56
Karl Koller
z.t
57
Matteo Bellia
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
58
Gabriele Benedetti
z.t
59
Filippo Baroncini
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
60
Ivan Smirnov
z.t
61
Nicolò Garibbo
z.t
62
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
63
Daniel Alejandro Largo Largo
op 7'42"
64
Thomas Delphis
z.t
65
Davide Botta
Team Colpack
z.t
66
Riccardo Lucca
z.t
67
Dimitri Casotti
z.t
68
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
z.t
69
Konstantin Nekrasov
z.t
70
Matteo Zandomeneghi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
71
Gianni Pugi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
72
Andrea Bartolozzi
z.t
73
Louis Rose Davis
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
74
Edouard Bonnefoix
op 10'03"
Tommaso Bonaldo
DNF
Raffaele Caenaro
DNF
Matteo Ferro
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst