En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de Normandie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
21/03
Yvetot
Elbeuf
138 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Fabian Lienhard
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
10u57'12"
2
Cees Bol
SEG Racing Academy
op 11"
3
Matthew Gibson
JLT Condor
op 15"
4
Jason van Dalen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
5
Willem Ariesen
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
op 16"
6
Clement Orceau
z.t
7
Krister Hagen
Team Coop
op 19"
8
Nicolai Brochner
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 22"
9
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker Icopal
op 23"
10
Yann Guyot
z.t
11
Tobyn Horton
Madison Genesis
op 24"
12
Matteo Moschetti
Polartec Kometa
op 26"
13
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
z.t
14
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Casper Von Folsach
Team Coloquick
z.t
16
Maximilien Picoux
z.t
17
Jonas Bokeloh
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
18
Gaetan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
20
Thomas Stewart
JLT Condor
z.t
21
Guillaume Millasseau
z.t
22
Pierre Goebeert
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
23
Juan Camacho del Fresno
Polartec Kometa
z.t
24
Kasper Asgreen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
25
Kenny Molly
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
26
Yann Pestiaux
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
27
Tom Wirtgen
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
28
Connor Swift
Madison Genesis
z.t
29
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
z.t
30
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
31
Peter Lenderink
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
32
Patrick Gamper
Polartec Kometa
z.t
33
Anthony Debuy
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
34
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
35
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
36
Arthur Baude
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
37
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
z.t
38
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
39
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
40
Torkil Veyhe
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
41
Antoine Leplingard
z.t
42
Camille Guerin
z.t
43
Jan Maas
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
44
Cyrille Patoux
z.t
45
Justin Timmermans
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
46
Adriaan Janssen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
47
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
48
Tomas Buchacek
Elkov - Author
z.t
49
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
z.t
50
Jiri Polnický
Elkov - Author
z.t
51
Jonas Abrahamsen
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
52
Christian Maximilian Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
53
Markus Hoelgaard
Joker Icopal
z.t
54
Gustav Höög
Team Coop
z.t
55
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
56
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
z.t
57
Andreas Vangstad
Joker Icopal
z.t
58
Martin Schäppi
z.t
59
Jesper Schultz
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
60
Artur Ershov
z.t
61
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
62
Anthony Rappo
z.t
63
Mario Spengler
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
64
Michele Gazzoli
Polartec Kometa
z.t
65
Habtom Awet
Polartec Kometa
op 35"
66
David Riviere
z.t
67
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
z.t
68
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team Coloquick
op 37"
69
Jan Tschernoster
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
z.t
70
Matteo Bellia
z.t
71
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Coloquick
z.t
72
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
73
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
z.t
74
Stephen Williams
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
75
Robert-Jon McCarthy
JLT Condor
z.t
76
Romain Bacon
z.t
77
Richard Banusch
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
78
Nicolas Garbet
z.t
79
Richard Handley
Madison Genesis
z.t
80
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
81
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Polartec Kometa
z.t
82
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
83
Paul Taebling
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
84
Torstein Traeen
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
85
Pascal Treubel
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
z.t
86
Viktor Manakov
z.t
87
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
z.t
88
Kristian Kulset
z.t
89
James Gullen
JLT Condor
z.t
90
Fabien Rondeau
z.t
91
Louis Pijourlet
z.t
92
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
93
Tobias Foss
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
94
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
op 44"
95
Jonathan McEvoy
Madison Genesis
op 50"
96
Quentin Guex
op 2'00"
97
Kevin Lalouette
op 2'45"
98
Eamon Lucas Franck
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 3'08"
99
Andrey Prostokshin
op 3'14"
100
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
op 5'09"
101
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Team Coloquick
z.t
102
Tobias Nolde
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
op 6'17"
103
Vojtech Hacecky
Elkov - Author
op 7'31"
104
Sven Reutter
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
op 7'42"
105
Vladislav Duiunov
z.t
106
Andrei Krasilnikau
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
107
Anders Hardahl
Team Coloquick
z.t
108
Michael Cuming
Madison Genesis
z.t
109
Daniel Bligaard
z.t
110
Alexander Kamp Egested
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
111
Gaëtan Lemoine
op 8'51"
112
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
op 9'11"
113
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
z.t
114
Maxence Moncassin
op 10'23"
115
Jules Roueil
op 10'35"
116
Rens Tulner
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 10'43"
117
Martin Mortensen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
op 10'44"
118
Maxim Sukhov
op 10'49"
119
Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
120
Yoan Verardo
z.t
121
Sergey Mosin
z.t
122
Ole Forfang
Joker Icopal
op 11'05"
123
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
op 11'29"
124
George Atkins
Madison Genesis
z.t
125
Adrien Carpentier
op 11'47"
126
Maxime Urruty
op 11'56"
127
Patrick Haller
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
op 11'59"
128
Luuc Bugter
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 13'05"
129
Antoine Debons
op 13'10"
130
Stefan Bennett
op 13'23"
131
Adrien Rimasson
op 13'38"
132
Nicolas Primas
z.t
133
Troels Ronning Vinther
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
op 13'57"
134
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author
op 14'03"
135
Sebastien Havot
op 14'36"
136
Théo Menant
op 14'47"
137
Florian Maitre
z.t
138
Marlon Gaillard
op 14'56"
139
Bruno Hattier
op 19'18"
140
Moritz Malcharek
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 19'25"
141
Malte Jürß
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 19'50"
142
Théo Nicolas
op 23'31"
143
Olivier Le Court de Billot
op 28'20"
144
Romain Campistrous
op 28'53"
145
Audun Brekke Flotten
Team Virtu Cycling
op 29'13"
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst