En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de Normandie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
19/03
Saint-Pierre-en-Auge
Le Neubourg
150 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Fabian Lienhard
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
3u53'06"
2
Cees Bol
SEG Racing Academy
op 4"
3
Jason van Dalen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 6"
4
Krister Hagen
Team Coop
op 9"
5
Yann Guyot
op 12"
6
Habtom Awet
Polartec Kometa
op 13"
7
Nicolai Brochner
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 15"
8
Matteo Moschetti
Polartec Kometa
z.t
9
Matthew Gibson
JLT Condor
z.t
10
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
z.t
11
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Kasper Asgreen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
13
Casper Von Folsach
Team Coloquick
z.t
14
Tobyn Horton
Madison Genesis
z.t
15
Anders Skaarseth
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
16
Clement Orceau
z.t
17
Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
18
Jonas Bokeloh
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
19
Guillaume Millasseau
z.t
20
Willem Ariesen
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
21
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author
z.t
22
Yann Pestiaux
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
23
Gaetan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Maximilien Picoux
z.t
25
Kenny Molly
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
26
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
27
David Riviere
z.t
28
Anthony Debuy
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
29
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
z.t
30
Thomas Stewart
JLT Condor
z.t
31
Connor Swift
Madison Genesis
z.t
32
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker Icopal
z.t
33
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
34
Andrey Prostokshin
z.t
35
Konrad Geßner
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
36
Juan Camacho del Fresno
Polartec Kometa
z.t
37
Adrien Rimasson
z.t
38
Patrick Gamper
Polartec Kometa
z.t
39
Tom Wirtgen
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
40
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
41
Maxence Moncassin
z.t
42
Quentin Guex
z.t
43
Camille Guerin
z.t
44
Ole Forfang
Joker Icopal
z.t
45
Pierre Goebeert
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
46
Arthur Baude
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
47
Torkil Veyhe
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
48
Leon Rohde
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
z.t
49
Patrick Haller
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
z.t
50
Jonas Abrahamsen
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
51
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
z.t
52
Matteo Bellia
z.t
53
Peter Lenderink
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
54
Robert-Jon McCarthy
JLT Condor
z.t
55
Jan Maas
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
56
Maxim Sukhov
z.t
57
Jules Roueil
z.t
58
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
59
Adrien Carpentier
z.t
60
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
61
Markus Hoelgaard
Joker Icopal
z.t
62
Artur Ershov
z.t
63
Justin Timmermans
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
64
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
65
Nicolas Garbet
z.t
66
Sebastien Havot
z.t
67
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
68
Antoine Leplingard
z.t
69
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
70
Martin Schäppi
z.t
71
Maxime Urruty
z.t
72
Christian Maximilian Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
73
Eamon Lucas Franck
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
74
Paul Taebling
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
75
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
76
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Coloquick
z.t
77
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team Coloquick
z.t
78
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
z.t
79
Jan Tschernoster
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
z.t
80
Sven Reutter
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
z.t
81
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Icopal
z.t
82
Jiri Polnický
Elkov - Author
z.t
83
Vladislav Duiunov
z.t
84
Stephen Williams
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
85
Pascal Treubel
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
z.t
86
Romain Bacon
z.t
87
Jesper Schultz
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
88
Théo Menant
z.t
89
Yoan Verardo
z.t
90
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
91
Andreas Vangstad
Joker Icopal
z.t
92
Adriaan Janssen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
93
Tomas Buchacek
Elkov - Author
z.t
94
Viktor Manakov
z.t
95
Rens Tulner
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
96
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
z.t
97
Richard Banusch
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
98
Gustav Höög
Team Coop
z.t
99
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
z.t
100
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
101
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
z.t
102
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
103
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
z.t
104
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
z.t
105
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
z.t
106
Audun Brekke Flotten
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
107
Anders Hardahl
Team Coloquick
z.t
108
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Polartec Kometa
z.t
109
Torstein Traeen
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
110
Sergey Mosin
z.t
111
Mario Spengler
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
112
Marlon Gaillard
z.t
113
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
z.t
114
Andrei Krasilnikau
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
115
Richard Handley
Madison Genesis
z.t
116
Michael Cuming
Madison Genesis
z.t
117
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
z.t
118
Anthony Rappo
z.t
119
George Atkins
Madison Genesis
z.t
120
Fabien Rondeau
z.t
121
Kristian Kulset
z.t
122
Cyrille Patoux
z.t
123
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Team Coloquick
z.t
124
Daniel Bligaard
z.t
125
Martin Mortensen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
z.t
126
Michele Gazzoli
Polartec Kometa
z.t
127
Florian Maitre
z.t
128
Louis Pijourlet
z.t
129
James Gullen
JLT Condor
z.t
130
Nicolas Primas
z.t
131
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
132
Vojtech Hacecky
Elkov - Author
z.t
133
Alexander Kamp Egested
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
134
Tobias Foss
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
135
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
op 33"
136
Jonathan McEvoy
Madison Genesis
op 39"
137
Kevin Lalouette
op 1'05"
138
Romain Campistrous
op 3'20"
139
Théo Nicolas
op 5'52"
140
Luuc Bugter
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 5'55"
141
Bruno Hattier
z.t
142
Tobias Nolde
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
z.t
143
Gaëtan Lemoine
op 5'58"
144
Malte Jürß
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
145
Moritz Malcharek
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
146
Troels Ronning Vinther
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
op 9'48"
147
Olivier Le Court de Billot
op 11'00"
148
Cyrille Thièry
op 12'59"
149
Antoine Debons
z.t
150
Stefan Bennett
op 13'01"
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst