En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de Normandie
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
20/03
Forges-les-Eaux
Elbeuf
161 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
8u42'46"
2
Tom Scully
Team Raleigh
op 5"
3
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
op 7"
4
Silvan Dillier
BMC Development Team
op 8"
5
Ivar Slik
Rabobank Development Team
op 10"
6
Anthony Turgis
op 15"
7
Stefan Küng
BMC Development Team
z.t
8
Markus Fothen
Team NSP - Ghost
op 16"
9
Jesper Hansen
Team Cult Energy
op 17"
10
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
11
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
op 20"
12
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
13
Alo Jakin
op 21"
14
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
15
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
op 22"
16
Gerry Druyts
op 23"
17
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
op 24"
18
Daniel Klemme
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
op 25"
19
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 26"
20
Alexandre Blain
Team Raleigh
z.t
21
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 27"
22
Guillaume Faucon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
23
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
op 28"
24
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
op 31"
25
Michael Olsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
26
Erwan Brenterch
z.t
27
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
op 32"
28
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
op 36"
29
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Cult Energy
op 37"
30
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
op 38"
31
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
op 41"
32
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
op 55"
33
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
op 56"
34
Jimmy Turgis
op 1'00"
35
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
op 1'03"
36
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
op 1'04"
37
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
op 1'06"
38
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
op 1'10"
39
Jeroen Hoorne
z.t
40
Michal Olejnik
op 1'11"
41
Cyrille Patoux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'23"
42
Tomasz Olejnick
z.t
43
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
op 1'25"
44
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
z.t
45
David Boutville
op 1'27"
46
Tilegen Maidos
Continental Team Astana
op 1'29"
47
Abdraimzhan Ishanov
Continental Team Astana
op 1'32"
48
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
op 1'33"
49
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
50
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'43"
51
Jeremy Cornu
op 1'46"
52
Lachlan Norris
Team Raleigh
op 1'48"
53
Alexandre Lemair
op 1'59"
54
Eric Berthou
Team Raleigh
op 2'05"
55
Lars Andersson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
op 2'07"
56
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2'10"
57
Romain Guillemois
op 2'21"
58
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
op 2'31"
59
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
op 2'40"
60
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
op 3'26"
61
Jakub Novak
BMC Development Team
op 3'27"
62
Cédric Delaplace
op 3'37"
63
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 3'41"
64
James McLaughlin
op 3'54"
65
Christopher De Souza
op 3'55"
66
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 3'56"
67
Philip Lindau
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
op 3'58"
68
Taylor Eisenhart
BMC Development Team
op 4'10"
69
Alexey Ryabkin
Itera-Katusha
z.t
70
Dimitri Le Boulch
BigMat - Auber 93
op 4'12"
71
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 4'18"
72
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
op 4'31"
73
Léo Menville
Team NSP - Ghost
op 4'50"
74
Maxime Renault
op 5'00"
75
Rick Zabel
Rabobank Development Team
op 5'54"
76
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
op 5'57"
77
Steven Tronet
BigMat - Auber 93
op 6'01"
78
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
op 6'03"
79
Jacob Fiedler
Team NSP - Ghost
op 6'05"
80
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 6'14"
81
Ignazio Moser
BMC Development Team
z.t
82
René Hooghiemster
Team NSP - Ghost
op 6'16"
83
Marc Fournier
op 6'19"
84
Loic Vliegen
BMC Development Team
op 6'20"
85
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank Development Team
op 6'38"
86
Taruia Frantz Krainer
op 6'49"
87
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
op 6'51"
88
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
z.t
89
Mikkel Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
op 7'03"
90
Julien Guay
op 7'06"
91
Maxime Le Montagner
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 7'07"
92
Flavien Maurelet
op 7'08"
93
Kristian House
Rapha Condor JLT
op 7'09"
94
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
op 7'17"
95
Edward Laverack
Rapha Condor JLT
op 7'18"
96
Gert Lodewijks
Verandas Willems
op 7'21"
97
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 7'22"
98
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
99
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
op 7'30"
100
Ludwig Laffille
z.t
101
Luke Grivell-Mellor
Rapha Condor JLT
op 7'33"
102
Joshua Atkins
op 7'40"
103
Julien Morice
op 7'43"
104
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
op 7'45"
105
Florent Gougeard
op 7'47"
106
Kevin Thome
Verandas Willems
op 7'58"
107
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
op 7'59"
108
Mark Christian
Team Raleigh
op 8'00"
109
Robert Pölder
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
110
Daan Myngheer
op 8'01"
111
Maxwell Stuart Durtschi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
op 8'03"
112
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
op 8'10"
113
Tim Kerkhof
op 8'14"
114
Olivier Poppe
Verandas Willems
op 8'17"
115
Richard Lang
Team Raleigh
op 8'23"
116
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 8'36"
117
Alexis Gougeard
op 8'55"
118
Alexander Gingsjö
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
op 9'38"
119
Michael Stevenson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
op 9'41"
120
Christopher Stevenson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
op 9'42"
121
Romain Delalot
op 9'47"
122
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
op 10'51"
123
Anthony Mira
op 11'01"
124
Jérémy Morel
op 12'17"
125
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
op 12'47"
126
Arron Buggle
Rapha Condor JLT
op 13'11"
127
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank Development Team
op 13'18"
128
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Cult Energy
op 14'33"
129
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Team Cult Energy
op 14'39"
130
André Steensen
Team Cult Energy
op 14'45"
131
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
op 14'58"
132
Viktor Shmalko
Itera-Katusha
op 15'00"
133
Tom Devriendt
op 16'19"
134
Romain Bacon
BigMat - Auber 93
op 16'31"
135
Patrick Clausen
Team Cult Energy
op 16'54"
136
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
op 17'00"
137
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
op 17'38"
138
Mats Boeve
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
op 21'56"
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst