En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Troyes
Uitslag
1
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
4u09'30"
2
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
3
Romain Bacon
Auber '93
z.t
4
Steven Tronet
Auber '93
op 7"
5
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
z.t
6
Benoit Drujon
Auber '93
z.t
7
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
8
Benoît Daeninck
z.t
9
Marcel Aregger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
z.t
10
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
11
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
12
Arnaud Molmy
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
13
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
14
Ilnur Zakarin
Itera-Katusha
z.t
15
Fabien Bacquet
Auber '93
z.t
16
Mathieu Chiocca
z.t
17
Jimmy Turgis
z.t
18
Peter Kusztor
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
z.t
19
Mathieu Drujon
Auber '93
z.t
20
Guillaume Bonnet
z.t
21
Alexis Bodiot
z.t
22
Petr Vakoc
z.t
23
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
z.t
24
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
25
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
26
Goffrey Rouat
z.t
27
Alex Meenhorst
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
28
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
29
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
30
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
31
Alexis Coulon
z.t
32
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank - BMC
z.t
33
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
34
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
35
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
36
Christer Rake
Joker Merida
z.t
37
Ian Bibby
Endura Racing
z.t
38
Patrick Schelling
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
z.t
39
Clément Koretzky
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
40
Pierre Bonnet
z.t
41
Mathieu Fernandes
z.t
42
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
z.t
43
Guillaume Malle
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
44
Nicolas Baldo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
z.t
45
Romain Lejeune
z.t
46
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
47
Maxime Mederel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
48
Dimitri Le Boulch
Auber '93
z.t
49
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Plussbank - BMC
z.t
50
Johan Mombaerts
Auber '93
z.t
51
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
52
Benjamin Pascual
z.t
53
Remco Broers
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
54
Julien Rabaud
z.t
55
Paul Voss
Endura Racing
z.t
56
Yohan Cauquil
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
57
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
58
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
59
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
60
Stephane Rossetto
z.t
61
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
z.t
62
Tomasz Olejnick
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
63
Florian Salzinger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
z.t
64
Erick Rowsell
Endura Racing
z.t
65
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
66
Cyril Bessy
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
67
Dimitri Champion
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
68
Franck Vermeulen
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
69
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
70
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Endura Racing
op 21"
71
Mathieu Converset
z.t
72
Adam Yates
z.t
73
Boris Zimine
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 3'15"
74
Jocelyn Lemperriere
z.t
75
Emilien Clere
z.t
76
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
op 3'29"
77
Sebastien Harbonnier
z.t
78
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
79
Maxime Pinel
z.t
80
Camille Thominet
z.t
81
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
z.t
82
Yoann Barbas
z.t
83
Loic Forestier
z.t
84
Lucas Vincent
z.t
85
Romain Delalot
z.t
86
Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
z.t
87
Pierre Garson
z.t
88
Clément Penven
z.t
89
Yann Guyot
z.t
90
Gaylord Cumont
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
91
Toms Skujins
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
92
Sergei Chernetski
Itera-Katusha
z.t
93
Freddy Bichot
Veranda Rideau - Super U
op 6'38"
94
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
95
Pierre-Luc Perichon
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
96
Tomas Bouteille
op 9'08"
97
Gert Joeaar
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst