En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Omloop van het Waasland
Uitslag
1
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4u09'22"
2
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
3
Tom Devriendt
Team 3M
z.t
4
Alexander Krieger
Team Stuttgart
z.t
5
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
6
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
7
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Gorik Gardeyn
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
9
Christophe Noppe
z.t
10
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
11
Bas Tietema
BMC Development Team
z.t
12
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
13
Davy Commeyne
z.t
14
Timothy Stevens
Team 3M
z.t
15
Piet Allegaert
z.t
16
Jimmy de Bruyn
z.t
17
Kevin Deltombe
z.t
18
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
z.t
19
Michel Stroosnijder
z.t
20
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Team 3M
z.t
21
Joachim Tolles
Team Kuota
z.t
22
Wesley Van Dyck
z.t
23
Yannick Mayer
Bike AID - Ride for Help
z.t
24
Daniel McLay
z.t
25
Nikodemus Holler
Team Stuttgart
z.t
26
Jeroen Goeleven
z.t
27
Bart Van Speybrouck
z.t
28
Michiel Broes
z.t
29
Christopher François
z.t
30
Niels Van Den Driessche
z.t
31
Niels Van Den Driessche
z.t
32
Matthijs Eversdijk
z.t
33
Thomas Vanbesien
z.t
34
Chris Bartlett
z.t
35
William Bjergfelt
z.t
36
Niels Schittecatte
Cibel
z.t
37
Julien Joiret
z.t
38
Fabrice Mels
Cibel
z.t
39
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
z.t
40
Stefan Küng
BMC Development Team
z.t
41
Gregory Habeaux
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
42
Philipp Becker
Team Kuota
z.t
43
Tino Thömel
Team Stuttgart
z.t
44
Jelle Donders
z.t
45
Lander Seynaeve
z.t
46
Bart Van Damme
z.t
47
Willem De Greyt
z.t
48
Giovanni De Merlier
z.t
49
Pieter Buyle
z.t
50
Benjamin De Geyter
z.t
51
Joachim Vanreyten
z.t
52
Bart Buijk
z.t
53
Seppe Verschuere
z.t
54
Nicky Van der Schueren
z.t
55
Robert Orr (1)
z.t
56
Arnaud Grand
BMC Development Team
z.t
57
Kai Kautz
Team Stuttgart
z.t
58
Jarno Van Guyse
z.t
59
Sven Noels
z.t
60
Glenn Velle
z.t
61
Julien Cadron
z.t
62
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
63
Kevin Rasschaert
z.t
64
Kevin Lava
z.t
65
Jérôme Gilbert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
66
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
67
Kevin Vleurinck
z.t
68
Lawrence Naesen
z.t
69
Kevin Claeys
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
70
Bart Verhasselt
z.t
71
Sven Moris
z.t
72
Even Rege
Team Fixit.no
z.t
73
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
74
Jack Cummings
Team Stuttgart
z.t
75
James Vanlandschoot
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
76
Stijn De Bock
z.t
77
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Fixit.no
z.t
78
Tom Bohli
BMC Development Team
z.t
79
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
80
Sebastiaan Pot
Team 3M
z.t
81
Kristof Wielfaert
z.t
82
Mathias Vanholderbeke
Cibel
z.t
83
Jeff Peelaers
z.t
84
Gregory Franckaert
Team 3M
z.t
85
Micha Glowatzki
Team Kuota
z.t
86
Dries Van Gestel
z.t
87
Glenn Waerzeggers
z.t
88
Frederik Frison
z.t
89
Mathias Van Gompel
z.t
90
Nick Van Petegem
z.t
91
Dexter Gardias
z.t
92
David Beulens
z.t
93
Gilles Devillers
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
94
Jaap de Man
Team 3M
z.t
95
Marcus Christie
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
96
Kevin Van Goethem
z.t
97
Robin Haubruge
z.t
98
Zach May
z.t
99
Robin Sleeuwagen
z.t
100
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
101
Frédéric Amorison
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
102
Christophe Premont
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
103
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
104
David de Leeuw
z.t
105
Jonas Smulders
z.t
106
Lennert Teugels
z.t
107
Christopher Deguelle
z.t
108
Ruben Pols
z.t
109
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
110
Gregory La Rose
z.t
111
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
z.t
112
Max Walsleben
Team Stuttgart
z.t
113
Dennis Raadtgever
z.t
114
Martin Reinert
Team Stuttgart
z.t
115
Michiel Dieleman
z.t
116
Stijn Van Hecke
z.t
117
Conor Dunne
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
118
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
119
Frederik Topke
z.t
120
André Benoit
Team Kuota
z.t
121
Thomas Ongena
Cibel
z.t
122
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
123
Rutger Wouters
z.t
124
Emiel Vermeulen
Team 3M
z.t
125
Sébastien Bertrand
z.t
126
Joris Haers
z.t
127
Gilles Loncin
z.t
128
Denis Flahaut
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
129
Maarten Desair
z.t
130
Dylan Teuns
BMC Development Team
z.t
131
Roman Vanstaen
z.t
132
Erik Volotzky
z.t
133
Jens Geerinck
z.t
134
Bart Vrolijkx
z.t
135
Robert Retschke
Team Kuota
z.t
136
Wim Stevens
z.t
137
Wim Vermant
z.t
138
Sven Meeuwens
z.t
139
Ryan Wills
z.t
140
Lucas De Vos
z.t
141
Davy De Scheemaeker
z.t
142
Timo Schäfer
Bike AID - Ride for Help
z.t
143
Nicky Cocquyt
z.t
144
Aimé Degendt
z.t
145
Raphael Roszkiewicz
z.t
146
Matthias Ongena
Cibel
z.t
147
Bart Velghe
z.t
148
Kristof Dhollander
z.t
149
Nico Sijmens
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
150
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
150
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
151
Florian Monreal
Team Kuota
z.t
152
Louis Vervaeke
z.t
153
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
op 56"
154
Jean-Michel Comminette
op 3'00"
155
Isman Seghers
z.t
156
Koen van de Ven
z.t
157
Kristoff Heyns
Cibel
z.t
158
Joris Cosyn
z.t
159
Dany Lacroix
z.t
160
Wouter Van Engeland
op 3'12"
161
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Team Fixit.no
op 5'40"
162
Felix Schönbach
Team Kuota
op 6'19"
Fabien Bacquet
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Julian Braun
Team Kuota
DNF
Maarten Burm
DNF
Julien Ertveldt
DNF
Johan Hemroulle
BMC Development Team
DNF
Michael Jun. Hümbert
Bike AID - Ride for Help
DNF
Jan William Jensen
DNF
Meron Amanuel Mengstab
DNF
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jakub Novak
BMC Development Team
DNF
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
DNF
Pieter Persoon
DNF
Matthias Schnapka
Bike AID - Ride for Help
DNF
Erick Tol
DNF
Matthias Van Beethoven
DNF
Patrick van Nunen
DNF
Michiel Vander Beken
DNF
Lawrence Vandermeersch
DNF
Sascha Weber
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Mathias Vanden Heede
DNF
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst