En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Simac Ladies Tour
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
26/08
Gennep
Gennep
17 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Marlen Reusser
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
20'41"
2
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 18"
3
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
op 41"
4
Lisa Klein
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 50"
5
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
op 1'01"
6
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
op 1'18"
7
Sarah Roy
Team BikeExchange
op 1'28"
8
Julie Leth
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1'30"
10
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1'31"
11
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Travel & Service
op 1'37"
12
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1'39"
13
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'41"
14
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
op 1'42"
15
Franziska Brauße
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 1'43"
16
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1'45"
17
Hannah Barnes
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
18
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 1'46"
19
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
20
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 1'50"
21
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing
op 1'53"
22
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1'54"
23
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing
op 1'56"
24
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
z.t
25
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1'57"
26
Amy Pieters
Team SD Worx
op 1'58"
27
Ilse Pluimers
Nxtg Racing
op 1'59"
28
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
op 2'01"
29
Teniel Campbell
Team BikeExchange
op 2'04"
30
Alison Jackson
Liv Racing
op 2'05"
31
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
op 2'15"
32
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
33
Britt Knaven
Nxtg Racing
op 2'17"
34
Ella Harris
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 2'20"
35
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
36
Janneke Ensing
Team BikeExchange
z.t
37
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
38
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 2'21"
39
Johanna Nilsson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 2'23"
40
Maaike Boogaard
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 2'24"
41
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 2'26"
42
Catalina Anais Soto Campos
Nxtg Racing
z.t
43
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 2'27"
44
Silke Smulders
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
45
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 2'28"
46
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
47
Megan Jastrab
Team DSM
op 2'30"
48
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 2'32"
49
Daniek Hengeveld
GT Krush Tunap
op 2'33"
50
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 2'34"
51
Marta Bastianelli
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 2'35"
52
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 2'38"
53
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 2'39"
54
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 2'40"
55
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 2'42"
56
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 2'43"
57
Georgia Williams
Team BikeExchange
op 2'44"
58
Maud Rijnbeek
Nxtg Racing
op 2'46"
59
Alexis Ryan
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 2'48"
60
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
61
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
op 2'54"
62
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 2'55"
63
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
65
Julia Borgström
Nxtg Racing
op 2'58"
66
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
op 2'59"
67
Evy Kuijpers
Liv Racing
op 3'05"
68
Charlotte Kool
Nxtg Racing
z.t
69
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
op 3'07"
70
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
op 3'08"
71
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
op 3'09"
72
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 3'10"
73
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing
op 3'12"
74
Margaux Vigie
Valcar Travel & Service
op 3'13"
75
Laura Tomasi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 3'14"
76
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
77
Susanne Andersen
Team DSM
op 3'19"
78
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
79
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
op 3'21"
80
Jessica Allen
Team BikeExchange
op 3'22"
81
Amalie Dideriksen
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
82
Henrietta Colborne
GT Krush Tunap
op 3'23"
83
Quinty Ton
GT Krush Tunap
op 3'28"
84
Lisanne Bouwmeester
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
85
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
86
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 3'35"
87
Julia Soek
Team DSM
op 3'40"
88
Clara Lundmark
GT Krush Tunap
op 3'44"
89
Elise Vander Sande
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 3'54"
90
Nienke Wasmus
GT Krush Tunap
op 4'24"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst