En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
GP de Plouay-Bretagne
Uitslag
1
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
3u12'31"
2
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
3
Joelle Numainville
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
5
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
6
Leah Kirchmann
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
7
Carmen McNellis Small
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Ais
z.t
9
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
11
Malgorzata Jasinska
Ale Cipollini
z.t
12
Marianne Vos
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
13
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
14
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Ais
op 1"
15
Rozanne Slik
Team Liv-Plantur
op 24"
16
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Lensworld - Zannata
op 3'20"
17
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 6'04"
18
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
19
Anisha Vekemans
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
20
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
21
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
22
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Lucinda Brand
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
24
Soraya Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
25
Sofie De Vuyst
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
26
Jermaine Post
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
27
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
28
Johanna Nilsson
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
29
Severine Eraud
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
30
Yumi Kajihara
z.t
31
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Aude Biannic
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
33
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
34
Eri Yonamine
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
35
Minami Uwano
z.t
36
Lena Gerault
Pro Fermetures Cube Rotor
z.t
37
Eider Merino Cortazar
Lointek
z.t
38
Victorie Guilman
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
39
Simona Bortolotti
BePink
z.t
40
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
41
Jeanne Korevaar
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
42
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
43
Jessenia Meneses
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
z.t
44
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
45
Lex Albrecht
BePink
z.t
46
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Bizkaia-Durango
op 6'09"
47
Emilia Fahlin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
48
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
z.t
49
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 6'12"
50
Beatrice Rossato
Ale Cipollini
op 6'14"
51
Asja Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
52
Anna Plichta
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
53
Amélie Rivat
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
54
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 6'19"
55
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
56
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 6'28"
57
Alice Barnes -Wood
z.t
58
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
59
Marjolaine Bazin
z.t
60
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Tayler Wiles
Orica - Ais
op 6'31"
62
Rachel Neylan
Orica - Ais
op 6'37"
63
Evelyn Stevens
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 6'39"
64
Nikki Harris - Brammeier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
65
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
66
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
67
Roxane Knetemann
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
68
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Zannata
op 7'25"
69
Susanna Zorzi
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 7'28"
70
Lorena Llamas
op 7'50"
71
Ksenia Tuhai
BePink
z.t
72
Shara Gillow
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 8'39"
73
Eugénie Duval
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
74
Kyara Stijns
Team Liv-Plantur
op 9'07"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst