En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Trophée d'Or Féminin
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
22/08
Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire
Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire
95.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
5
2
Eugénie Duval
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
44
3
Sofie De Vuyst
Lotto Soudal Ladies
45
4
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Lotto Soudal Ladies
51
5
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Inpa - Bianchi
53
6
Liane Lippert
1
7
Eri Yonamine
Hagens Berman / Supermint
1
8
Alison Jackson
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
1
9
Soraya Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1
10
Lara Vieceli
Inpa - Bianchi
1
11
Tetiana Riabchenko
Inpa - Bianchi
1
12
Lex Albrecht
BePink
1
13
Susanna Zorzi
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1
14
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
1
15
Greta Richioud
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1
16
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
Inpa - Bianchi
1
17
Valerie Demey
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
1
18
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
1
19
Anisha Vekemans
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1
20
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Zannata
1
21
Kelly Van den Steen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
1
22
Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2
23
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
2
24
Victorie Guilman
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2
25
Monika Kiraly
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2
26
Coralie Demay
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2
27
Tatiana Shamanova
BePink
3
28
Marcela Prieto Castañeda
3
29
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3
30
Simona Bortolotti
BePink
3
31
Sarah Inghelbrecht
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
3
32
Kiyoka Sakaguchi
3
33
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
3
34
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Bizkaia-Durango
3
35
Christa Riffel
3
36
Brenda Santoyo
4
37
Elena Franchi
Aromitalia Vaiano
4
38
Christina Perchtold
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
4
39
Minami Uwano
4
40
Sarah Rijkes
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
4
41
Beatrice Rossato
Ale Cipollini
4
42
Roos Hoogeboom
Bizkaia-Durango
4
43
Gilke Croket
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
4
44
Dalia Muccioli
Ale Cipollini
4
45
Rocio Parrado Guarnizo
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
5
46
Astrid Gassner
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
5
47
Asja Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
6
48
Yumiko Goda
6
49
Verónica Leal Balderas
12
50
Yumi Kajihara
12
51
Sara Olsson
Inpa - Bianchi
12
52
Lija Laizane
Servetto Footon
12
53
Jaruwan Somrat
13
54
Michela Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
13
55
Silvija Latozaite
Aromitalia Vaiano
13
56
Amber Pierce
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
13
57
Erika Haydee Varela Huerta
13
58
Elena Valentini
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
13
59
Alessia Martini
Aromitalia Vaiano
13
60
Miho Yoshikawa
14
61
Nicole Dal Santo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14
62
Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste
Bizkaia-Durango
14
63
Monique van de Ree
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
16
64
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
16
65
Laura Vainionpää
16
66
Lotte van Hoek
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
17
67
Giulia Nanni
BePink
17
68
Annalisa Cucinotta
Ale Cipollini
17
69
Ana María Hernandez
17
70
Irene Bitto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
17
71
Francesca Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
18
72
Fien Delbaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
18
73
Tsubasa Makise
20
74
Bianca Bernhard
23
75
María Mayalen Noriega
23
76
Maria Fadiga
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
24
77
Celina Carpinteiro
25
78
Soraia Silva
25
79
Federica Nicolai
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
25
80
Thi That Nguyen
25
81
Liliana Domingues Jesus
25
82
Sandra Santanyes Murillo
25
83
Esther Villaret
19
84
Méndez Laura
26
85
Jessenia Meneses
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
26
86
Anna-Lena Nowak
28
87
Michela Maltese
28
88
Bryony Van Velzen
29
89
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
29
90
Aranza Valentina Villalón
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
29
91
Rita Soares
30
92
Caterin Elisabeth Previley
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
31
93
Maria Antonieta Gaxiola
34
94
Elisabet Escursell Valero
Bizkaia-Durango
35
95
Ana Tomaz
40
96
Casanova María
44
97
Peiker Amelie
50
98
Sara Mariotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
50
99
Franka Heidenreich
50
100
Irati Idirin Egana
Bizkaia-Durango
53
101
Ana Azenha
1
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst