En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Haut Var Matin
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
22/02
Vence
Mandelieu-la-Napoule
154.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
4u00'22"
2
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
3
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
5
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
7
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
8
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
9
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
10
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
11
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
12
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
13
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 14"
16
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
op 30"
17
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
18
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
19
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 38"
20
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
21
Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 41"
22
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 52"
23
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
24
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
25
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
26
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1'14"
27
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
29
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
30
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'40"
31
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
32
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
33
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
34
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
35
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
36
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
39
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 2'32"
40
Davide Rebellin
Sovac
z.t
41
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
42
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
43
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
44
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
45
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
46
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
47
Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
48
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
49
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
op 2'35"
50
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2'58"
51
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
52
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 3'01"
53
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'10"
54
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
55
Jimmy Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
56
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
58
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
59
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3'46"
60
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'12"
61
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
62
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 5'32"
63
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 6'20"
64
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
z.t
65
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 6'52"
66
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 7'03"
67
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
68
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
69
Arthur Vichot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
70
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
71
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
72
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'42"
73
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
74
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
75
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
76
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
77
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
78
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
79
Fabien Schmidt
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
80
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
81
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
James Mitri
Burgos - BH
z.t
83
Matti Breschel
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
85
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
86
Kenny Molly
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
87
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
88
Laurent Evrard
Sovac
z.t
89
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
90
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
91
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
92
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
93
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 11'01"
95
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 12'44"
96
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
97
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
98
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
z.t
99
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
z.t
100
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
z.t
101
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
103
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
104
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza
Sovac
z.t
105
Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
106
Franklin Six
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
107
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
108
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
109
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
110
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
111
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
112
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
z.t
113
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
114
Islam Mansouri
Sovac
op 14'44"
115
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 16'34"
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac
DNF
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Hamza Mansouri
Sovac
DNF
Nassim Saidi
Sovac
DNF
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
OTL
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst